ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1ARIE2.3262026-10-16
2Toppie1.8622026-10-15
3klaas k1.8402026-10-15
4sio1.7442026-10-15
5Peko1.7262026-10-16
6Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
7Hans1.5942026-10-15
8Billi1.5882026-10-15
9Rick1.5702026-10-15
10Astrid V.1.5602026-10-15
11JohanB1.5602026-10-16
12Herman Hendrik1.5002026-10-16
13peter1.4942026-10-15
14cass1.4902026-10-16
15Elly1.4302026-10-16
16wd1.3902026-10-15
17Erma1.3842026-10-15
18Gerard S1.3822026-10-16
19zerlina1.3562026-10-15
20aaf1.3442026-10-15
21jaap1.3422026-10-15
22johnny utrechts1.3222026-10-15
23MR19581.3162026-10-16
24joops1.2982026-10-16
25hb1.2942026-10-15
26Johnny1.2822026-10-15
27Truus1.2822026-10-15
28PJ Nauta1.2662026-10-15
29Siem1.2522026-10-16
30Ton1.2182026-10-15
31leendert1.2122026-10-15
32Rob1.2082026-10-15
33nol1.1602026-10-15
34Ans1.1582026-10-16
35Jos11.1562026-10-15
36terreur1.1342026-10-15
37aa1.1342026-10-15
38kikkersteeg1.1262026-10-15
39Themak1.1242026-10-16
40jjb1.1202026-10-15
41KlaverCor1.1142026-10-15
42Aat1.1022026-10-15
43Erik601.0782026-10-16
44Benjamin1.0502026-10-15
45Eppe1.0402026-10-15
46Ria1.0382026-10-15
47Rinus1.0322026-10-15
48Willem181.0242026-10-16
49Anton1.0122026-10-15
50A1.0082026-10-15
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1ARIE2.3262026-10-16
2Rick2.0482026-10-10
3arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
4cpm2.0222026-10-12
5nico 42.0082026-10-14
6Jan1.9902026-10-09
7George1.9862026-10-11
8TJ1.9842026-10-14
9Lucas1.9662026-10-10
10jk1.9522026-10-13
11MR19581.8962026-10-12
12Toppie1.8622026-10-15
13Pieter1.8482026-10-14
14klaas k1.8402026-10-15
15Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
16Mem1.8322026-10-11
17Rob1.7722026-10-13
18Peter uit Amen1.7602026-10-10
19Koene1.7522026-10-11
20wimmen1.7442026-10-09
21sio1.7442026-10-15
22pietw1.7422026-10-13
23Lukkie1.7282026-10-12
24Kat1.7262026-10-12
25Peko1.7262026-10-16
26Janneman1.7222026-10-12
27Super Mario1.7122026-10-09
28Erm1.7082026-10-10
29Jaap1.7082026-10-12
30Geerard1.7042026-10-09
31willem1.6922026-10-11
32joops1.6902026-10-11
33peter ij1.6862026-10-11
34Jack1.6782026-10-14
35n41.6762026-10-10
36ikke1.6742026-10-15
37Ollie1.6542026-10-09
38Harry SP1.6472026-10-10
39jaco1.6462026-10-13
40Egbertje1.6442026-10-10
41m1.6362026-10-12
42Dakota1.6242026-10-13
43PETERk1.6202026-10-12
44Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
45Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
46Hobbe1.6162026-10-09
47aart deijbel1.6122026-10-10
48Adriana1.6122026-10-13
49Johan1.6102026-10-11
50waterman1.6062026-10-10
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Albertus2.3362026-09-29
3ARIE2.3262026-10-16
4jan2.2182026-09-26
5Koene2.1802026-09-29
6Pieter2.1342026-10-01
7Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
8cpm2.0782026-10-04
9blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
10Theresia2.0742026-09-24
11Rita2.0722026-09-25
12Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
13Rick2.0482026-10-10
14Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
15arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
16at2.0202026-10-03
17Sil2.0162026-10-03
18nico 42.0082026-10-14
19sio1.9982026-10-07
20Janet1.9862026-09-19
21George1.9862026-10-11
22TJ1.9842026-10-14
23john1.9802026-09-29
24Lucas1.9662026-10-10
25Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
26wh1.9562026-09-27
27jk1.9522026-10-13
28Willem1.9302026-09-24
29JohanB1.9142026-10-02
30Remi1.9122026-09-28
31Marga1.9102026-09-28
32wd1.9062026-09-24
33Klaas1.8982026-09-21
34MR19581.8962026-10-12
35Opa paulus 561.8942026-09-16
36harry w1.8822026-09-22
37m1.8802026-09-24
38nico31.8782026-09-22
39eva1.8782026-09-30
40Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
41pietw1.8762026-10-07
42johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
43Lourens1.8742026-09-29
44yt1.8682026-09-28
45Jhh1.8622026-09-18
46Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
47Toppie1.8622026-10-15
48zerlina1.8582026-09-17
49petro1.8562026-10-04
50Pl841.8542026-09-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07