ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
2GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
3Johan1.7482026-10-23
4anneke1.7262026-10-24
5Flupke1.7042026-10-23
6André1.6842026-10-23
7Riwi1.6582026-10-23
8KeesK541.6382026-10-24
9manjana1.6122026-10-23
10Marian1.5482026-10-23
11Knarfson1.5302026-10-23
12johnny utrechts1.5222026-10-23
13Harry Rollman1.5162026-10-23
14truke1.4922026-10-23
15Mem1.4882026-10-23
16bert hulleman1.4482026-10-23
17Ma1.4282026-10-24
18koop1.4262026-10-23
19Jantien1.4142026-10-23
20Door1.3862026-10-23
21Hup nac1.3742026-10-23
22Ria1.3622026-10-23
23Gerard1.3622026-10-23
24bo1.3542026-10-23
25Jack1.3542026-10-23
26cpm1.3462026-10-24
27Ben1.3362026-10-23
28Janny1.3242026-10-23
29Assie1.3222026-10-23
30Jaap1.3222026-10-23
31Bolletje1.3082026-10-23
32Henk1.2982026-10-23
33steven1.2562026-10-23
34Cornelis1.2462026-10-23
35Nol1.2462026-10-23
36FCVD1.2442026-10-23
37josco1.2422026-10-23
38johank1.2422026-10-24
39joops1.2322026-10-24
40ARIE1.2302026-10-23
41james wolff1.2262026-10-23
42Ton Zoetermeer/Tirol1.2082026-10-24
43Ansrita1.2022026-10-23
44Jan1.2002026-10-23
45Grr1.1902026-10-24
46Edith Schlitsze Den Ham1.1802026-10-23
47mike upie1.1742026-10-23
48jan vh1.1742026-10-23
49Eddy de Boer1.1722026-10-23
50bert.h1.1642026-10-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.2622026-10-20
3Doede2.1822026-10-20
4jo2.1402026-10-17
5Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
6Jos11.9522026-10-20
7Teun1.9202026-10-17
8Robbus1.8902026-10-20
9Martje1.8882026-10-18
10MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
11pietw1.8842026-10-18
12E1.8442026-10-22
13Ollie1.8362026-10-19
14heetehar1.8082026-10-19
15GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
16Nel1.8022026-10-20
17christa1.7842026-10-21
18Johan1.7482026-10-23
19Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
20Marry1.7442026-10-23
21Roelof1.7422026-10-18
22paul1.7302026-10-22
23Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
24anneke1.7262026-10-24
25Adriana1.7222026-10-17
26rob glas1.7222026-10-19
27Hb1.7202026-10-20
28henk1.7042026-10-20
29Hans1.7042026-10-20
30Flupke1.7042026-10-23
31klaas k1.7022026-10-18
32john1.7022026-10-19
33piet1.6942026-10-18
34MR19581.6902026-10-18
35André1.6842026-10-23
36Dick1.6702026-10-19
37Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
38FCT1.6602026-10-20
39Riwi1.6582026-10-23
40arjan wester1.6442026-10-20
41KeesK541.6382026-10-24
42Toppert1.6362026-10-20
43Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
44Koene1.6162026-10-20
45Mootje1.6122026-10-17
46manjana1.6122026-10-23
47Kees1.6082026-10-20
48GAIGY1.6002026-10-19
49Aha1.5982026-10-20
50Mem1.5962026-10-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Theresia2.0742026-09-24
14Rita2.0722026-09-25
15Rick2.0482026-10-10
16Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
17arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
18at2.0202026-10-03
19Sil2.0162026-10-03
20nico 42.0082026-10-14
21Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
22sio1.9982026-10-07
23George1.9862026-10-11
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
30wh1.9562026-09-27
31jk1.9522026-10-13
32Jos11.9522026-10-20
33Willem1.9302026-09-24
34Teun1.9202026-10-17
35JohanB1.9142026-10-02
36Remi1.9122026-09-28
37Marga1.9102026-09-28
38MR19581.8962026-10-12
39Robbus1.8902026-10-20
40Martje1.8882026-10-18
41MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
42pietw1.8842026-10-18
43eva1.8782026-09-30
44Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
45Lourens1.8742026-09-29
46yt1.8682026-09-28
47Toppie1.8622026-10-15
48petro1.8562026-10-04
49pat1.8542026-10-03
50klaas k1.8522026-09-25
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07