ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1ronald2.0782026-10-30
2Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
3paul1.6682026-10-30
4Gisela1.6522026-10-30
5Happy1.5822026-10-30
6Rick1.5642026-10-30
7PINKY1.5242026-10-30
8Elza1.5122026-10-30
9FLEVO BOY1.4922026-10-30
10wmv1.4722026-10-30
11koop1.4042026-10-30
12Leak1.3982026-10-30
13Marga1.3822026-10-30
14Han1.3462026-10-30
15Jin1.3382026-10-30
16Ted1.3302026-10-30
17Cjdej1.3022026-10-30
18Ferry1.2982026-10-30
19Henk1.2962026-10-30
20Alex1.2682026-10-30
21r4r34t1.2582026-10-30
22femmy1.2522026-10-30
23Martin1.2442026-10-30
24mike upie1.2402026-10-30
25erik1.2322026-10-30
26avoir1.2262026-10-30
27Elly1.2252026-10-30
28poppey1.2242026-10-30
29car1.2002026-10-29
30Wim1.1822026-10-30
31Wieger1.1782026-10-30
32TJ1.1722026-10-30
33Anita1.1662026-10-30
34hp1.1622026-10-30
35andre1.1502026-10-30
36Ton Dom1.1282026-10-30
37Preihoofd1.1242026-10-30
38Hh1.1042026-10-30
39Dude1.0962026-10-30
40Egbertje1.0942026-10-30
41Jj1.0942026-10-30
42Edith Schlitsze Den Ham1.0922026-10-30
43Big J1.0862026-10-30
44Anneke1.0682026-10-30
45MAR101.0642026-10-30
46Geerard1.0582026-10-30
47R1.0562026-10-30
48Tonnie1.0382026-10-30
49Rob1.0342026-10-30
50dirk1.0322026-10-30
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2ronald2.0782026-10-30
3Mem1.9862026-10-26
4MR19581.9722026-10-29
5peet1.9462026-10-29
6Rinue1.9382026-10-24
7Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
8Flupke1.8522026-10-29
9lucas1.8502026-10-29
10Keesd1.8482026-10-24
11ARIE1.8462026-10-28
12Toppert1.8142026-10-25
13Loekie1.7982026-10-29
14Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
15chapeau1.7942026-10-25
16Jan1.7942026-10-27
17Pieter1.7842026-10-27
18toon1.7762026-10-25
19derk1.7582026-10-24
20Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
21Cass1.7502026-10-26
22pietw1.7422026-10-24
23KeLa1.7402026-10-27
24Koene1.7402026-10-28
25Gerco1.7402026-10-28
26riewert1.7362026-10-28
27jaco1.7302026-10-26
28anneke1.7262026-10-24
29rinze1.7262026-10-28
30Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
31KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
32Efy1.7082026-10-24
33Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
34Guus1.6902026-10-29
35MH1.6862026-10-28
36Rian1.6862026-10-29
37Ray1.6842026-10-29
38Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
39Cees1.6702026-10-28
40paul1.6682026-10-30
41Wallie1.6662026-10-25
42John1.6642026-10-28
43Roelof1.6562026-10-25
44Gisela1.6522026-10-30
45Dick K1.6482026-10-25
46Rick1.6482026-10-26
47Ollie1.6462026-10-28
48KeesK541.6382026-10-24
49harm1.6362026-10-26
50Jack1.6322026-10-28
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6jo2.1402026-10-17
7Pieter2.1342026-10-01
8Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
9cpm2.0782026-10-04
10ronald2.0782026-10-30
11Rick2.0482026-10-10
12Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
13arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
14at2.0202026-10-03
15Sil2.0162026-10-03
16nico 42.0082026-10-14
17Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
18sio1.9982026-10-07
19Jan1.9902026-10-09
20George1.9862026-10-11
21Mem1.9862026-10-26
22TJ1.9842026-10-14
23joops1.9782026-10-16
24MR19581.9722026-10-29
25Lucas1.9662026-10-10
26m1.9642026-10-16
27jk1.9522026-10-13
28Jos11.9522026-10-20
29peet1.9462026-10-29
30Rinue1.9382026-10-24
31Teun1.9202026-10-17
32JohanB1.9142026-10-02
33Robbus1.8902026-10-20
34Martje1.8882026-10-18
35MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
36pietw1.8842026-10-18
37Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
38Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
39Toppie1.8622026-10-15
40petro1.8562026-10-04
41pat1.8542026-10-03
42Flupke1.8522026-10-29
43Keesd1.8482026-10-24
44E1.8442026-10-22
45klaas k1.8402026-10-15
46hj1.8382026-10-16
47Ollie1.8362026-10-19
48johnny utrechts1.8342026-10-02
49Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
50Toppert1.8142026-10-25
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07