ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Martje1.8882026-10-18
2pietw1.8842026-10-18
3Roelof1.7422026-10-18
4klaas k1.7022026-10-18
5piet1.6942026-10-18
6MR19581.6902026-10-18
7Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
8Bb1.5822026-10-18
9Rick1.5462026-10-18
10Jo1.5182026-10-18
11Monica1.5182026-10-18
12A1.5082026-10-18
13anneke1.4962026-10-18
14m1.4942026-10-18
15Koene1.4922026-10-19
16Jan1.4362026-10-18
17Ger1.4122026-10-18
18Herry1.4102026-10-18
19Jenny1.3882026-10-18
20C.J1.3762026-10-18
21Ollie1.3402026-10-18
22Jin1.3362026-10-18
23Jantien1.3142026-10-18
24Jos11.3042026-10-18
25jjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjj1.2962026-10-18
26Louis1.2882026-10-18
2720301.2822026-10-18
28Willem1.2762026-10-18
29Sjip1.2382026-10-18
30Sjraar1.2302026-10-18
31paul1.2202026-10-18
32wim1.2142026-10-18
33Alex1.2122026-10-18
34Aliberto1.2062026-10-18
35elbert24@hotmail.nl1.1902026-10-18
36Moije1.1892026-10-18
37José1.1842026-10-18
38Herman1.1822026-10-18
39Han1.1642026-10-18
40Ma1.1542026-10-18
41Bertus Nijhof1.1522026-10-18
42Doede1.1482026-10-18
43cb1.1262026-10-18
44rene.hb1.1222026-10-18
45henry1.1122026-10-18
46anne1.0882026-10-18
47Rieks1.0822026-10-18
48DICK1.0822026-10-18
49win1.0522026-10-18
50SJOERD VOS1.0522026-10-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.3262026-10-16
3jo2.1402026-10-17
4cpm2.0222026-10-12
5nico 42.0082026-10-14
6TJ1.9842026-10-14
7joops1.9782026-10-16
8m1.9642026-10-16
9jk1.9522026-10-13
10Teun1.9202026-10-17
11MR19581.8962026-10-12
12Martje1.8882026-10-18
13pietw1.8842026-10-18
14Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
15Toppie1.8622026-10-15
16Pieter1.8482026-10-14
17klaas k1.8402026-10-15
18hj1.8382026-10-16
19Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
20Rob1.7722026-10-13
21sio1.7442026-10-15
22Roelof1.7422026-10-18
23Lukkie1.7282026-10-12
24Kat1.7262026-10-12
25Peko1.7262026-10-16
26Janneman1.7222026-10-12
27Adriana1.7222026-10-17
28Jaap1.7082026-10-12
29Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
30piet1.6942026-10-18
31Jack1.6782026-10-14
32ikke1.6742026-10-15
33jaco1.6462026-10-13
34Sjak1.6422026-10-16
35Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
36Dakota1.6242026-10-13
37PETERk1.6202026-10-12
38Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
39Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
40Mootje1.6122026-10-17
41Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
42Theo Velseboer1.5962026-10-13
43Mem1.5962026-10-18
44Hans1.5942026-10-15
45Kees1.5862026-10-17
46Rick1.5842026-10-13
47FCT1.5822026-10-12
48Bb1.5822026-10-18
49Kees d1.5762026-10-13
50Ollie1.5722026-10-12
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Koene2.1802026-09-29
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Pieter2.1342026-10-01
9Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
10cpm2.0782026-10-04
11blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
12Theresia2.0742026-09-24
13Rita2.0722026-09-25
14Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
15Rick2.0482026-10-10
16Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
17arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
18at2.0202026-10-03
19Sil2.0162026-10-03
20nico 42.0082026-10-14
21sio1.9982026-10-07
22Janet1.9862026-09-19
23George1.9862026-10-11
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
30wh1.9562026-09-27
31jk1.9522026-10-13
32Willem1.9302026-09-24
33Teun1.9202026-10-17
34JohanB1.9142026-10-02
35Remi1.9122026-09-28
36Marga1.9102026-09-28
37wd1.9062026-09-24
38Klaas1.8982026-09-21
39MR19581.8962026-10-12
40Martje1.8882026-10-18
41pietw1.8842026-10-18
42harry w1.8822026-09-22
43nico31.8782026-09-22
44eva1.8782026-09-30
45Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
46johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
47Lourens1.8742026-09-29
48Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
49yt1.8682026-09-28
50Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07