ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Toppie1.8622026-10-15
2klaas k1.8402026-10-15
3ikke1.6742026-10-15
4Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
5Hans1.5942026-10-15
6Billi1.5882026-10-15
7Rick1.5702026-10-15
8Astrid V.1.5602026-10-15
9frits spits1.5282026-10-14
10peter1.4942026-10-15
11poppey1.4622026-10-15
12piet1.4082026-10-15
13wd1.3902026-10-15
14Erma1.3842026-10-15
15zerlina1.3562026-10-15
16aaf1.3442026-10-15
17jaap1.3422026-10-15
18johnny utrechts1.3222026-10-15
19hb1.2942026-10-15
20Johnny1.2822026-10-15
21jim1.2802026-10-15
22PJ Nauta1.2662026-10-15
23Ton1.2182026-10-15
24leendert1.2122026-10-15
25Rob1.2082026-10-15
26frankieboy1.2042026-10-15
27nol1.1602026-10-15
28Jos11.1562026-10-15
29terreur1.1342026-10-15
30aa1.1342026-10-15
31steven1.1302026-10-15
32kikkersteeg1.1262026-10-15
33jjb1.1202026-10-15
34KlaverCor1.1142026-10-15
35Aat1.1022026-10-15
36Maxipa1.1002026-10-14
37Alex1.0662026-10-15
38Ho d1.0502026-10-15
39Eppe1.0402026-10-15
40Ria1.0382026-10-15
41Rinus1.0322026-10-15
42Geerard1.0142026-10-15
43A1.0082026-10-15
44Jojanneke1.0022026-10-14
45Klaas Vijfschaft Eelde9972026-10-15
46Cas9962026-10-15
47Sjoukje9942026-10-15
48Wieger9822026-10-14
49arie9782026-10-15
50Jack9702026-10-15
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Rick2.0482026-10-10
2arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
3cpm2.0222026-10-12
4nico 42.0082026-10-14
5Jan1.9902026-10-09
6George1.9862026-10-11
7TJ1.9842026-10-14
8Lucas1.9662026-10-10
9jk1.9522026-10-13
10MR19581.8962026-10-12
11Toppie1.8622026-10-15
12Pieter1.8482026-10-14
13klaas k1.8402026-10-15
14Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
15Mem1.8322026-10-11
16ARIE1.8262026-10-13
17Rob1.7722026-10-13
18Peter uit Amen1.7602026-10-10
19Koene1.7522026-10-11
20wimmen1.7442026-10-09
21pietw1.7422026-10-13
22Lukkie1.7282026-10-12
23Kat1.7262026-10-12
24Janneman1.7222026-10-12
25Super Mario1.7122026-10-09
26Erm1.7082026-10-10
27Jaap1.7082026-10-12
28Geerard1.7042026-10-09
29willem1.6922026-10-11
30joops1.6902026-10-11
31peter ij1.6862026-10-11
32Jack1.6782026-10-14
33n41.6762026-10-10
34ikke1.6742026-10-15
35Ollie1.6542026-10-09
36Harry SP1.6472026-10-10
37jaco1.6462026-10-13
38Egbertje1.6442026-10-10
39m1.6362026-10-12
40Dakota1.6242026-10-13
41PETERk1.6202026-10-12
42Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
43Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
44Hobbe1.6162026-10-09
45aart deijbel1.6122026-10-10
46Adriana1.6122026-10-13
47Johan1.6102026-10-11
48waterman1.6062026-10-10
49Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
50Theo Velseboer1.5962026-10-13
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Albertus2.3362026-09-29
3jan2.2182026-09-26
4Koene2.1802026-09-29
5Pieter2.1342026-10-01
6Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
7cpm2.0782026-10-04
8blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
9Theresia2.0742026-09-24
10Rita2.0722026-09-25
11Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
12Rick2.0482026-10-10
13Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
14arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
15at2.0202026-10-03
16Sil2.0162026-10-03
17nico 42.0082026-10-14
18sio1.9982026-10-07
19Janet1.9862026-09-19
20George1.9862026-10-11
21TJ1.9842026-10-14
22john1.9802026-09-29
23Lucas1.9662026-10-10
24Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
25wh1.9562026-09-27
26jk1.9522026-10-13
27Willem1.9302026-09-24
28JohanB1.9142026-10-02
29Remi1.9122026-09-28
30Marga1.9102026-09-28
31wd1.9062026-09-24
32Klaas1.8982026-09-21
33MR19581.8962026-10-12
34Opa paulus 561.8942026-09-16
35ARIE1.8882026-09-21
36harry w1.8822026-09-22
37m1.8802026-09-24
38nico31.8782026-09-22
39eva1.8782026-09-30
40Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
41pietw1.8762026-10-07
42johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
43Lourens1.8742026-09-29
44yt1.8682026-09-28
45Jhh1.8622026-09-18
46Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
47Toppie1.8622026-10-15
48zerlina1.8582026-09-17
49petro1.8562026-10-04
50Pl841.8542026-09-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07