ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Mem1.9862026-10-26
2Cass1.7502026-10-26
3jaco1.7302026-10-26
4Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
5KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
6Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
7Rick1.6482026-10-26
8Jojanneke1.6482026-10-26
9harm1.6362026-10-26
10aart deijbel1.5642026-10-26
11Ton1.5482026-10-26
12Jannie1.5482026-10-26
13Jan S chelt1.5442026-10-26
14Aliberto1.5362026-10-26
15Herman1.5022026-10-26
16Koene1.4962026-10-26
17Arjen1.4822026-10-26
18Herman Hendrik1.4782026-10-26
19Star1.4742026-10-26
20NICO1.4522026-10-26
21poppey1.4482026-10-26
22Martje1.4482026-10-26
23cpm1.4242026-10-26
24Ozz1.4242026-10-26
25LlyLly1.3662026-10-26
26Jan1.3422026-10-26
27hjb1.3182026-10-26
28Han1.2962026-10-26
29RdlF1.2942026-10-26
30Assie1.2682026-10-26
31bert.h1.2642026-10-26
32Ferry1.2582026-10-26
33Gein1.2502026-10-26
34Henry E1.2502026-10-26
35jos19461.2322026-10-26
36Jj1.2262026-10-26
37Kaneel11.2142026-10-26
38Henny1.2042026-10-26
39anneke1.1882026-10-26
40Jack1.1842026-10-26
41H klomp1.1822026-10-26
42Eppe1.1762026-10-26
43Dick K1.1722026-10-26
44Geert1.1722026-10-26
45Pieter D1.1642026-10-26
46trees1.1522026-10-26
47HENNIE1.1282026-10-26
48Eibert1.1262026-10-26
49Anno1.1242026-10-26
50Albertus1.1222026-10-26
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1ARIE2.2622026-10-20
2Doede2.1822026-10-20
3Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
4Mem1.9862026-10-26
5Jos11.9522026-10-20
6Rinue1.9382026-10-24
7Robbus1.8902026-10-20
8MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
9Keesd1.8482026-10-24
10E1.8442026-10-22
11Toppert1.8142026-10-25
12GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
13Nel1.8022026-10-20
14chapeau1.7942026-10-25
15christa1.7842026-10-21
16Blzw1.7842026-10-24
17toon1.7762026-10-25
18derk1.7582026-10-24
19Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
20Cass1.7502026-10-26
21Johan1.7482026-10-23
22Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
23Marry1.7442026-10-23
24pietw1.7422026-10-24
25paul1.7302026-10-22
26jaco1.7302026-10-26
27anneke1.7262026-10-24
28Hb1.7202026-10-20
29Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
30KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
31Efy1.7082026-10-24
32henk1.7042026-10-20
33Hans1.7042026-10-20
34Flupke1.7042026-10-23
35Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
36André1.6842026-10-23
37Wallie1.6662026-10-25
38Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
39FCT1.6602026-10-20
40Riwi1.6582026-10-23
41Roelof1.6562026-10-25
42Dick K1.6482026-10-25
43Rick1.6482026-10-26
44arjan wester1.6442026-10-20
45Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
46KeesK541.6382026-10-24
47harm1.6362026-10-26
48Koene1.6162026-10-20
49manjana1.6122026-10-23
50Go1.6122026-10-25
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6Koene2.1802026-09-29
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Pieter2.1342026-10-01
9Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
10cpm2.0782026-10-04
11blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
12Rick2.0482026-10-10
13Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
14arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
15at2.0202026-10-03
16Sil2.0162026-10-03
17nico 42.0082026-10-14
18Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
19sio1.9982026-10-07
20Jan1.9902026-10-09
21George1.9862026-10-11
22Mem1.9862026-10-26
23TJ1.9842026-10-14
24john1.9802026-09-29
25joops1.9782026-10-16
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28wh1.9562026-09-27
29jk1.9522026-10-13
30Jos11.9522026-10-20
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34Remi1.9122026-09-28
35Marga1.9102026-09-28
36MR19581.8962026-10-12
37Robbus1.8902026-10-20
38Martje1.8882026-10-18
39MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
40pietw1.8842026-10-18
41eva1.8782026-09-30
42Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
43Lourens1.8742026-09-29
44yt1.8682026-09-28
45Toppie1.8622026-10-15
46petro1.8562026-10-04
47pat1.8542026-10-03
48Keesd1.8482026-10-24
49E1.8442026-10-22
50klaas k1.8402026-10-15
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07