ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Nijntje1.9342026-11-01
2paUL1.9062026-11-01
3Jos231.8802026-11-01
4Jack1.8102026-11-01
5Aalsjo1.6862026-10-31
6sjaan1.5742026-11-01
7benk1.5722026-11-01
8Mootje1.5722026-11-01
9BERT G,1.5702026-10-31
10chapeau1.5522026-10-31
11DE WINNAAR1.5382026-11-01
12PietH1.5122026-10-31
13rene.hb1.5102026-10-31
14Willy1.5062026-11-01
15Jenny1.4982026-10-31
16Flupke1.4492026-10-31
17Ans1.3882026-10-31
18Matthijs1.3622026-10-31
19Gisela1.3502026-10-31
20KlaverCor1.3202026-10-31
21Aaldert1.3182026-11-01
22pietw1.3162026-11-01
23Herman1.3062026-10-31
24Jelle the best1.3022026-10-31
25TJ1.2642026-11-01
26Bert 19601.2602026-10-31
27Martin1.2282026-11-01
28Klaas1.2242026-10-31
29Cjdej1.2062026-10-31
30Mem1.2022026-10-31
31pipo1.1942026-11-01
32jay1.1882026-11-01
33Gerrie1.1742026-10-31
34james1.1742026-10-31
35RAKS701.1722026-10-31
36zerlina1.1582026-10-31
37Andre C1.1522026-10-31
38P1.1202026-11-01
39Pietje Br1.1162026-10-31
40johan1.1162026-11-01
41Jojanneke1.1142026-10-31
42Ed D1.0682026-10-31
43Krub1.0622026-11-01
44jvr1.0482026-11-01
45wd1.0422026-11-01
46harm1.0182026-11-01
47poppey1.0022026-11-01
48A1.0022026-11-01
49thijs1.0002026-11-01
50ROBBIEMAASKANT9762026-11-01
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
3ronald2.0782026-10-30
4Elly1.9962026-10-31
5Mem1.9862026-10-26
6MR19581.9722026-10-29
7peet1.9462026-10-29
8Nijntje1.9342026-11-01
9paUL1.9062026-11-01
10Jos231.8802026-11-01
11Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
12Flupke1.8522026-10-29
13lucas1.8502026-10-29
14ARIE1.8462026-10-28
15Jack1.8102026-11-01
16Loekie1.7982026-10-29
17Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
18chapeau1.7942026-10-25
19Jan1.7942026-10-27
20Pieter1.7842026-10-27
21toon1.7762026-10-25
22Cass1.7502026-10-26
23KeLa1.7402026-10-27
24Koene1.7402026-10-28
25Gerco1.7402026-10-28
26riewert1.7362026-10-28
27jaco1.7302026-10-26
28rinze1.7262026-10-28
29Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
30KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
31Tanja1.7142026-10-31
32turk1.6962026-10-31
33Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
34Guus1.6902026-10-29
35MH1.6862026-10-28
36Rian1.6862026-10-29
37Aalsjo1.6862026-10-31
38Ray1.6842026-10-29
39Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
40Cees1.6702026-10-28
41John1.6642026-10-28
42Gisela1.6522026-10-30
43Rick1.6482026-10-26
44Jojanneke1.6482026-10-26
45Ollie1.6462026-10-28
46harm1.6362026-10-26
47sissi1.6322026-10-28
48Ank1.6222026-10-27
49Robert1.6182026-10-28
50koop1.6082026-10-29
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
9cpm2.0782026-10-04
10ronald2.0782026-10-30
11Rick2.0482026-10-10
12Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
13arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
14at2.0202026-10-03
15Sil2.0162026-10-03
16nico 42.0082026-10-14
17Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
18sio1.9982026-10-07
19Elly1.9962026-10-31
20Jan1.9902026-10-09
21George1.9862026-10-11
22Mem1.9862026-10-26
23TJ1.9842026-10-14
24joops1.9782026-10-16
25MR19581.9722026-10-29
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28jk1.9522026-10-13
29Jos11.9522026-10-20
30peet1.9462026-10-29
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Nijntje1.9342026-11-01
33Teun1.9202026-10-17
34paUL1.9062026-11-01
35Robbus1.8902026-10-20
36Martje1.8882026-10-18
37MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
38pietw1.8842026-10-18
39Jos231.8802026-11-01
40Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
41Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
42Toppie1.8622026-10-15
43petro1.8562026-10-04
44pat1.8542026-10-03
45Flupke1.8522026-10-29
46Pieter1.8482026-10-14
47Keesd1.8482026-10-24
48E1.8442026-10-22
49klaas k1.8402026-10-15
50hj1.8382026-10-16
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07