ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1z yga3.2942024-07-20
2eff3.2922024-07-20
3honey3.2792024-07-21
4teta P3.2762024-07-21
5Koko3.2412024-07-21
6ewa3.2092024-07-20
7stan3.1662024-07-21
8xxx3.0932024-07-21
9puszysta 523.0652024-07-21
10jan3.0052024-07-20
11ssncnd2.9752024-07-20
12Zarhra Chzitrotczki2.6862024-07-21
13Danuta Blasewicz2.6742024-07-21
14Ika2.5642024-07-20
15cerisa2.4752024-07-20
16teresa2.4472024-07-21
17An2.3892024-07-21
18Aaa1.9442024-07-20
19gek1.6442024-07-21
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1eff3.3042024-07-18
2J3.2962024-07-14
3z yga3.2942024-07-20
4honey3.2792024-07-21
5teta P3.2762024-07-21
6wb3.2622024-07-19
7Koko3.2462024-07-15
8Jay3.2112024-07-19
9ewa3.2092024-07-20
10stan3.1922024-07-17
11jo3.1592024-07-18
12xxx3.0932024-07-21
13puszysta 523.0652024-07-21
14miny3.0562024-07-18
15nosi3.0232024-07-18
16jan3.0052024-07-20
17ssncnd2.9752024-07-20
18Dede2.9472024-07-19
19jantje2.9342024-07-18
20graza2.8862024-07-16
21Giselbert van der Blohm2.8472024-07-14
22Nobody2.8232024-07-15
23Olga Machslochova2.8212024-07-18
24Florian Flipp2.8192024-07-16
25MARI2.7932024-07-16
26Andrea Müller-Köhn2.7822024-07-14
27SUN2.7782024-07-19
28_Elegantemente_2.7722024-07-17
29Nani132.7682024-07-19
30hans2.7612024-07-17
31Daniel Schladermund2.7592024-07-15
32Leonidas Papadopoulos2.7582024-07-17
33Joachim "Jochi" Müller2.7502024-07-18
34rys2.7462024-07-15
35gaga2.7422024-07-19
36lolo2.7382024-07-14
37as2.6962024-07-19
38jem2.6912024-07-15
39Zarhra Chzitrotczki2.6862024-07-21
40Danuta Blasewicz2.6742024-07-21
41Oliver Sengelmann-Köpf2.6622024-07-18
42Ika2.6342024-07-14
43elisa2.6342024-07-17
44Basia2.6332024-07-17
45teresa2.6312024-07-16
46QQQQ2.6272024-07-17
47aneczka2.6192024-07-20
48azerlili2.5872024-07-19
49deb2.5582024-07-14
50rakman2.5542024-07-17
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1ewa3.3312024-07-09
2zyga3.3292024-07-09
3eff3.3242024-07-03
4honey3.3182024-06-27
5aer3.2992024-06-26
6J3.2992024-07-13
7Koko3.2982024-06-29
8stan3.2962024-06-28
9z yga3.2942024-07-20
10adam3.2902024-07-05
11teta P3.2762024-07-21
12wb3.2622024-07-19
13kaz3.2172024-07-09
14Jay3.2112024-07-19
15aa3.2092024-06-24
16adas3.2032024-07-04
17d3.1852024-07-06
18x3.1732024-07-10
19dziadek3.1712024-07-06
20jo3.1592024-07-18
21xxx3.1542024-07-03
22jan3.1232024-06-28
23renia3.1172024-07-04
24a3.1072024-06-24
25renata3.1072024-07-04
26Ssncnd3.0912024-07-07
27Dede3.0652024-07-05
28puszysta 523.0652024-07-21
29miny3.0562024-07-18
30AGNIESZKA3.0532024-07-11
31bn3.0502024-07-03
32Argentina3.0482024-07-02
33Jürgen Müller3.0412024-07-11
34Florian Flipp3.0412024-07-12
35nosi3.0232024-07-18
36Hannelore Unverdorben2.9872024-07-06
37Aletta2.9742024-07-12
38Me2.9702024-07-13
39zuza2.9592024-06-30
40xx2.9552024-06-22
41jantje2.9342024-07-18
42Clara Birnbaum2.9302024-06-29
43Theodor Zinselmann2.8952024-07-01
44mary2.8922024-06-29
45Ala2.8912024-07-09
46graza2.8862024-07-16
47maa 22.8842024-07-02
48Agatha Braun-Kümmerling2.8732024-07-13
49petra2.8632024-06-26
50Vitali Kautschuk2.8502024-07-03
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1tulis3.5222018-06-07
2OmaGiesel::::::::::::::)3.5052018-03-18
3harbowi-----------------3.4922020-11-08
4w3.4612021-02-21
5qwe3.4582020-09-07
6Nelson3.4232018-11-19
7heimei-.-.-.-.-.-.-3.4222021-05-14
8AZ3.4192021-07-04
9Giuly3.4112018-01-24
10moetta3.4072020-11-19
11Kim3.3942020-07-28
12Hoppel3.3892017-12-21
13Mayla3.3852018-02-01
14Mireček3.3812019-02-12
15Batrace3.3792018-02-21
16clean3.3762020-12-18
17Mir3.3732022-01-19
18ewa3.3722023-01-29
19zyga3.3712024-03-29
20tracker3.3692018-01-25
21zygs3.3692023-07-24
22Ellie3.3682021-08-22
23Linchennnnnnnnnnnnnnnn3.3632018-07-02
24R3.3632022-06-17
25Schnecke 3.3612021-01-22
26Tatoo3363.3602022-05-27
27Romi3.3592019-05-17
28Bocksi3.3582020-01-23
29nshb---------------3.3582020-11-04
30Martha3.3582021-03-26
31maja3.3572018-11-16
32Jurek3.3572021-04-16
33kkk3.3572021-12-29
34Fric3.3562019-10-26
35Ivaninch3.3552018-06-11
36Ben3.3552019-08-07
37clash3.3552020-12-01
38malaliska3.3552021-12-09
39Eddy====*=====3.3542018-03-13
40honey3.3532024-01-14
41jam3.3512020-11-26
42Pablo733.3502019-02-26
43jza3.3502023-07-25
44Luna3.3482020-02-01
45stan03.3482021-09-17
46dziadek3.3482022-04-20
47Erinator3.3462019-03-19
48Koko3.3462024-03-04
49Martha.3.3452021-03-27
50Heinz3.3452021-04-04