ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Jurek12333.8272024-06-23
2gggggggggggggggggggggggg24.3002024-06-23
3eleuterio22.6832024-06-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1maxo41.4042024-06-20
2Jurek12333.8272024-06-23
3eleuterio27.1732024-06-22
4libero25.8582024-06-19
5gggggggggggggggggggggggg24.3002024-06-23
6Per1.6502024-06-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1HYKO 20286.0342024-05-31
2HYKO 20384.6072024-06-01
3HYKO 20484.5752024-06-02
4HYKO 20783.8172024-06-05
5HYKO 20183.0132024-05-30
6HYKO 20682.5572024-06-04
7HYKO 20582.4572024-06-03
8HYKO 21081.7192024-06-08
9HYKO 20881.5572024-06-06
10HYKO 21381.3952024-06-10
11HYKO 20980.9572024-06-07
12HYKO 21180.8572024-06-09
13ren78943.1212024-05-26
14maxo41.4042024-06-20
15otto II37.7162024-06-06
16Else37.3722024-06-14
17198535.1902024-06-13
18eleuterio33.9252024-06-01
19092533.9212024-05-30
20Jurek12333.8272024-06-23
21ren933.4192024-06-16
22,,,,,,,,,;;;;;;;;mmmmmmm33.1432024-05-26
23lllllllllllllllzzzzzzzzz32.4762024-06-05
24kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk30.3892024-05-26
25zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz28.4462024-06-01
26libero27.9482024-05-31
27gggggggggggggggggggggggg27.7072024-06-10
28cccccccccccccccccccccccc26.9112024-06-07
2955555555555555555555555525.4142024-06-16
30M.CARMO23.9222024-06-14
31Duszek21.2502024-06-03
32ADELA12.1042024-06-12
33NEIDE10.1192024-06-14
34Per1.6502024-06-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1fab1.101.3822019-04-11
2Kirshtein Israel1.012.7082020-03-14
3nel1.003.6622019-01-04
4павел913.6982020-03-30
5maja627.5332020-10-09
6agus500.3482019-01-31
7Ellie468.4652018-12-21
8peter374.5872020-03-07
9kirya359.9572020-03-25
10Blas234.3382019-11-20
11giulia218.0172019-02-17
12ney214.1522018-12-18
13nagelj204.9222018-12-12
14Glos chat200.4152019-06-30
15paul v l173.6232018-12-11
16Barbara151.5382018-12-26
17xamdla147.4062018-12-24
18Maria140.2142019-10-02
1960+136.1632019-03-14
20zbysiu127.1972019-03-13
21pi124.8582019-11-16
22zsoka122.7722019-02-21
23kirya kirya119.1502020-03-24
24HYKO z 27111.9902023-08-23
25HYKO z 21111.6372023-08-17
26HYKO x 8107.1372023-10-07
27HYKO z 26107.0872023-08-22
28HYKO z 24106.6872023-08-20
29HYKO x 3106.0192023-10-02
30HYKO z 23105.9372023-08-19
31HYKO z22105.8842023-08-18
32HYKO x 9104.9692023-10-08
33HYKO z 15104.5372023-08-16
34HYKO x 6104.5192023-10-05
35HYKO 115104.1352023-09-17
36HYKO x 5104.0852023-10-04
37HYKO 114103.5802023-09-16
38HYKO z 25101.9512023-08-21
39HYKO x 1101.8952023-09-30
40HYKO x 4101.7692023-10-03
41HYKO 117101.5182023-09-19
42HYKO 111101.3972023-09-14
43HYKO x 10100.8192023-10-09
44HYKO 116100.7152023-09-18
45HYKO x 7100.5692023-10-06
46HYKO x 2100.3692023-10-01
47HYKO 113100.3432023-09-15
48HYKO 11899.2872023-09-20
49Elizabeth99.0812019-01-30
50HYKO o296.7292023-06-25