ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Lea6.8902024-02-24
2Dezso5.7602024-02-23
3xxx5.4402024-02-23
4jhh4.9002024-02-24
5Lindab 64.7202024-02-24
6ro2.8782024-02-23
7amw2.8312024-02-23
8miepje2.7582024-02-24
9sara2.7432024-02-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Lea6.9402024-02-20
2xxx6.8702024-02-18
3mama6.5502024-02-23
4Willow6.0402024-02-18
5Gabor5.9102024-02-18
6Dezso5.8002024-02-20
7Gina la cascina5.4702024-02-18
8Sgrunt5.3202024-02-17
9jhh5.1802024-02-23
10Lindab5.0702024-02-20
11lulu5.0702024-02-23
12pic5.0602024-02-22
13Funk5.0502024-02-18
14paco4.8802024-02-18
15rampono4.8702024-02-18
16Lindab 34.8302024-02-22
17Lindab 64.7202024-02-24
18ali4.6102024-02-22
19KK4.5902024-02-17
20Callum4.5802024-02-19
21Angel4.5102024-02-21
22zinzolin4.4202024-02-21
23Kathi aus dem Wald2.8922024-02-17
24AMW2.8822024-02-18
25ro2.8782024-02-23
26ss2.8262024-02-19
27Oliver2.8212024-02-19
28boots2.8042024-02-19
29sheila2.7952024-02-18
30TNT2.7762024-02-23
31miepje2.7602024-02-21
32remco2.7552024-02-22
33Johannes2.7492024-02-17
34sara2.7432024-02-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1bbb7.3202024-02-08
2Lea7.1502024-02-11
3xxx7.1002024-02-03
4EWH6.9002024-02-09
5Awe6.8402024-01-29
6Hubbi67036.8302024-01-26
7Awa6.7602024-02-15
8Francesca6.5802024-01-26
9rm6.5802024-02-05
10ggg6.5802024-02-09
11mama6.5502024-02-23
12Scittete à màre6.4502024-02-04
13jhh6.4002024-02-11
14Meglio di niente6.2102024-02-14
15Ramona la digitalona6.2102024-02-16
16Tenerife6.1802024-02-10
17Gabor256.1202024-01-26
18Maronn6.1002024-02-10
19Gabor6.0602024-02-17
20Willow6.0402024-02-18
21Gino5.9402024-02-11
22Callum5.9202024-02-10
23Gabor555.8902024-02-05
24Giunko5.8502024-01-28
25Dezso5.8002024-02-20
26mouse5.7102024-02-04
27KK5.6202024-01-27
28KM5.6202024-01-31
29lulu5.5302024-01-27
30Gina la cascina5.4702024-02-18
31Rutto5.4302024-02-11
32Sgrunt5.3202024-02-17
33PIC5.2402024-01-31
34Ruggiero5.2002024-01-30
35Origino5.1202024-02-07
36Rigido5.1102024-02-04
37O'gino5.1002024-01-29
38EOSIN5.1002024-02-02
39Lindab5.0702024-02-20
40dmc5.0502024-02-04
41Funk5.0502024-02-18
42Urso5.0302024-02-11
43Gibo5.0102024-02-02
44Pica4.9702024-01-29
45Lindab 44.9602024-02-15
46Linb4.9402024-02-02
47Linbi4.9202024-02-09
48Linbia4.9102024-01-27
49paco4.8802024-02-18
50rampono4.8702024-02-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1xxx8.2502023-11-22
2baba8.1402020-11-26
3Chelsea S.7.9102021-11-10
4Tracers7.6402020-09-08
5bbb7.5802023-10-30
660+7.5502020-11-30
7HHHUUUBBBIII7.5402022-08-01
8Weruubbii7.5102023-02-17
9PPPÜÜÜPIII7.5002022-10-21
10ZP7.4902022-04-14
11DDDUUUBBBIII7.4802022-10-07
12FFFUUBBII7.4702022-08-05
13zaza7.4502020-11-30
14Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
15WWWWUBBBIIII7.4202023-01-27
16QQQQUUUUBBIII7.4102023-01-11
17666UBiiiii7.4102023-02-15
18Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
19Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
20Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
21Güuubi7.3902022-01-28
22/UUBBIII7.3902022-07-29
23RRUUBBIII7.3802022-08-01
24111UUUbIII7.3802023-02-17
25Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
26LLLuubi7.3702022-08-03
27PPPuubbi7.3702022-08-05
28Annie7.3602020-10-30
29VVUUUBBI7.3602022-10-07
30XXXUUUUBBBIIIIII7.3602022-11-18
31BBBBUUUBBIII7.3602023-01-18
32m7.3602023-02-12
33Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
34QQQUUUBBBBII7.3502023-01-20
35Sudato7.3502023-09-16
36Habbi7.3402020-08-12
37VVVVUUUUBBI7.3402022-10-21
38kg7.3302020-12-16
39Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
40SirAlfred7.3202020-07-29
41Pabbi7.3202020-09-14
42Suubbi7.3202022-05-06
43asa7.3102022-05-07
44ÄÄÄÄUUBBIIII7.3102023-01-11
45EWH7.3102023-03-19
46Lea7.1502024-02-11
47Awe6.8402024-01-29
48Hubbi67036.8302024-01-26
49Awa6.7602024-02-15
50Francesca6.5802024-01-26