ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1krich12.2562026-10-17
2Henk11.9892026-10-18
3Takayuki11.8742026-10-18
4frans11.7972026-10-18
5ela11.7492026-10-18
6Kuana1811.7172026-10-18
7Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
8wwww11.6112026-10-18
9buh11.5122026-10-18
10AZAZ11.3422026-10-18
11alicja11.3112026-10-17
12stan11.1812026-10-18
13Rita11.1472026-10-18
14Jette11.1212026-10-18
15henio111.0942026-10-18
16wg11.0482026-10-18
17bogi11.0332026-10-17
18Kuana1610.9862026-10-18
19Mark10.9792026-10-18
20Kuana1510.9392026-10-18
21Bommel10.8152026-10-18
22Airam10.6622026-10-17
23Pollyr10.4532026-10-18
24Elefant10.4532026-10-18
25awe10.2902026-10-18
26merlin10.2902026-10-18
27Monia210.1162026-10-18
28hala10.0672026-10-18
29ursula9.9682026-10-18
30mango9.8542026-10-18
31jože9.3252026-10-17
32Oľga8.6992026-10-17
33kazik8.4592026-10-18
34jim9747.6032026-10-18
35Czardasz*2306.1592026-10-17
36Czardasz*1935.7422026-10-18
37Danuta4.7222026-10-17
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1juliettagi12.5182026-10-17
2krich12.4612026-10-11
3MG12.2002026-10-16
4sylwiusz12.1802026-10-12
5kajtek12.1292026-10-17
6KO1015212.0842026-10-15
7Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
8uf12.0232026-10-13
9Henk11.9892026-10-18
10Takayuki11.8742026-10-18
11wiesia11.8462026-10-15
12Jaz11.8072026-10-12
13frans11.7972026-10-18
14Pino323111.7872026-10-16
15MARZENKA11.7522026-10-16
16mika11.7502026-10-16
17ela11.7492026-10-18
18KO101511.7332026-10-15
19grazia11.7292026-10-12
20Kuana1811.7172026-10-18
21Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
22tadeusz11.6672026-10-13
23Kuana311.6352026-10-12
24TATKO11.6302026-10-12
25Kuana611.6122026-10-13
26wwww11.6112026-10-18
27ttt11.6082026-10-17
28schnuspele11.5902026-10-12
29bob11.5802026-10-14
30AZAZ11.5712026-10-13
31buh11.5122026-10-18
32maniek11.4812026-10-13
33jan11.4802026-10-13
34memedim11.4372026-10-13
35Kuana1111.4322026-10-15
36Hervé11.4222026-10-13
37Kuana711.4122026-10-14
38palco11.4032026-10-15
39abc11.3582026-10-13
40joy11.3542026-10-12
41jozek11.3352026-10-15
42Mark11.3202026-10-16
43alicja11.3112026-10-17
44Pollyr11.3092026-10-16
45ani11.3052026-10-15
46KMK66611.2902026-10-12
47Kuana1011.2532026-10-15
48TED11.2282026-10-13
49bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb11.2202026-10-15
50Izyda11.2052026-10-13
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1juliettagi12.5182026-10-17
2krich12.4612026-10-11
3Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
4sylwiusz12.3732026-09-18
5stef12.2892026-09-23
6kajtek12.2152026-10-05
7MG12.2002026-10-16
8Robbie12.1952026-09-19
9ASR ASR ASR ASR12.1342026-09-21
10Pino323112.1292026-09-23
11KO1015212.0842026-10-15
12MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
13Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
14ana12.0602026-09-26
15MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
16Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
17Jaz12.0372026-10-04
18uf12.0232026-10-13
19es12.0102026-10-07
20Henk11.9892026-10-18
21ttt11.9502026-09-22
22frans11.9482026-09-29
23Takayuki11.9412026-09-22
24maniek11.9372026-09-21
25iza11.9352026-10-05
26Max11.9282026-10-06
27joy11.9032026-10-05
28donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
29Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
30A211.8542026-10-10
31wiesia11.8462026-10-15
32MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
33Kuana2111.7982026-09-22
34Hervé11.7732026-10-01
35grazia11.7692026-10-03
36mika11.7502026-10-16
37ela11.7492026-10-18
38Kuana311.7462026-10-03
39Marry11.7432026-09-21
40AZAZ11.7412026-09-27
41KO101511.7332026-10-15
42Kuana611.7022026-09-24
43Heimo11.6862026-09-28
44Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
45tadeusz11.6672026-10-13
46KMK66611.6662026-10-02
47TATKO11.6642026-09-30
48Kuana1411.6352026-09-28
49Kuana1511.6152026-09-18
50schnuspele11.6152026-10-03
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17