ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2MG12.1642026-10-12
3MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
4Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
5uf11.8452026-10-11
6frans11.6362026-10-11
7ela11.6192026-10-11
8ttt11.5722026-10-12
9bob11.5562026-10-12
10Henk11.5522026-10-11
11Kuana211.4992026-10-11
12MEHMET11.4862026-10-11
13schnuspele11.4232026-10-12
14KMK66611.2902026-10-12
15AZAZ11.2742026-10-12
16Mark11.2722026-10-12
17wwww11.2292026-10-11
18KiciusS11.1842026-10-12
19mon11.1472026-10-11
20tadeusz11.1042026-10-11
21bogi11.0562026-10-11
22henio111.0262026-10-11
23abc10.9772026-10-11
24jania=010.8942026-10-12
25Jani10.7552026-10-11
26marku10.6562026-10-11
27bo10.3132026-10-12
28teresa10.2542026-10-11
29Pyniu10.2532026-10-11
30leon9.2202026-10-11
31mango9.2122026-10-11
32mango 29.1222026-10-11
33mac9.0052026-10-12
34dana77.4852026-10-11
35leo7.4242026-10-11
36matt6.8062026-10-12
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
3kajtek12.2152026-10-05
4sylwiusz12.2092026-10-08
5MG12.1642026-10-12
6MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
7stef12.0652026-10-05
8Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
9MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
10es12.0102026-10-07
11Jaz12.0042026-10-10
12iza11.9352026-10-05
13Max11.9282026-10-06
14joy11.9032026-10-05
15donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
16Henk11.8782026-10-09
17A211.8542026-10-10
18Pino323111.8472026-10-06
19uf11.8452026-10-11
20wiesia11.8122026-10-09
21MARZENKA11.7722026-10-06
22frans11.7042026-10-09
23mika11.7032026-10-09
24ela11.6192026-10-11
25Marry11.6152026-10-07
26AZAZ11.5812026-10-08
27ttt11.5722026-10-12
28bob11.5562026-10-12
29Kuana1811.5252026-10-07
30maniek11.5212026-10-11
31janm11.5202026-10-09
32Kuana211.4992026-10-11
33MEHMET11.4862026-10-11
34memedim11.4782026-10-09
35palco11.4752026-10-10
36Anna11.4722026-10-07
37Kuana1711.4422026-10-07
38schnuspele11.4382026-10-09
39Kuana1511.4332026-10-06
40Matiamou11.4222026-10-08
41slippie11.4212026-10-06
42Kuana1011.4132026-10-05
43Kuana1411.4032026-10-06
44zofia4811.3952026-10-10
45Mark11.3922026-10-10
46Pollyr11.3862026-10-11
47jan11.3742026-10-09
48Dede11.3682026-10-09
49wlodek11.3482026-10-09
50grazia11.3202026-10-06
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2micheleSu12.4532026-09-12
3Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
4sylwiusz12.3732026-09-18
5stef12.2892026-09-23
6Jaz12.2522026-09-16
7MG12.2522026-09-16
8kajtek12.2152026-10-05
9Robbie12.1952026-09-19
10ASR ASR ASR ASR12.1432026-09-18
11Robbies12.1322026-09-15
12Pino323112.1292026-09-23
13MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
14Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
15ana12.0602026-09-26
16MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
17es12.0102026-10-07
18Kuana611.9652026-09-16
19ttt11.9502026-09-22
20frans11.9482026-09-29
21Takayuki11.9412026-09-22
22uf11.9382026-09-14
23maniek11.9372026-09-21
24iza11.9352026-10-05
25Max11.9282026-10-06
26joy11.9032026-10-05
27Henk11.8902026-10-04
28donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
29Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
30A211.8542026-10-10
31wiesia11.8122026-10-09
32MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
33Kuana2111.7982026-09-22
34Hervé11.7732026-10-01
35grazia11.7692026-10-03
36Kuana311.7462026-10-03
37Marry11.7432026-09-21
38AZAZ11.7412026-09-27
39kola11.7072026-09-18
40mika11.7062026-09-17
41Heimo11.6862026-09-28
42ela11.6692026-09-12
43KMK66611.6662026-10-02
44TATKO11.6642026-09-30
45Hanna311.6452026-09-18
46Kuana1411.6352026-09-28
47Kuana1511.6152026-09-18
48schnuspele11.6152026-10-03
49zuzu11.6102026-09-13
50tadeusz11.6092026-09-27
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17