ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pauli24.2172026-11-01
2jondrus20.0012026-11-01
3ISTENNŐ17.3642026-11-01
4pitu14.6152026-10-31
5jasam13.8102026-11-01
6vikki13.5802026-11-01
7colline0712.9522026-11-01
8huhu12.7532026-11-01
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pauli24.2172026-11-01
2Leon21.2252026-10-31
3jondrus20.0012026-11-01
4principe4319.8522026-10-29
5ISTENNŐ18.8592026-10-27
6jeanne18.1842026-10-31
7pitu14.6152026-10-31
8ALBI14.3332026-10-31
9jacek14.3062026-10-31
10helm214.2092026-10-30
11vikki14.2082026-10-30
12Agnes13.9262026-10-28
13jasam13.8102026-11-01
14zize13.6772026-10-31
15SILVIA STAR13.4782026-10-29
16colline0713.4702026-10-29
17jennidee13.4682026-10-26
18heli13.2282026-10-31
19jari mathlin13.1152026-10-30
20PSG12.9262026-10-31
21huhu12.7532026-11-01
22helmi12.6852026-10-27
23ACM12.1172026-10-26
24ibrahimovic12.0902026-10-31
25PASCAL11.2922026-10-27
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pauli25.6772026-10-24
2Leon22.7102026-10-24
3ISTENNŐ21.1482026-10-18
4jondrus20.0012026-11-01
5principe4319.9802026-10-10
6jeanne18.1842026-10-31
7SILVIA STAR18.1812026-10-24
8bbb16.2622026-10-21
9ALBI15.1192026-10-07
10Otto15.0832026-10-08
11Agnes14.7582026-10-25
12zize14.6982026-10-10
13Vikki14.6792026-10-06
14helm214.6722026-10-17
15pitu14.6152026-10-31
16pippo14.4202026-10-10
17Paulchen14.3592026-10-03
18saba14.3572026-10-24
19jacek14.3062026-10-31
20Xxx14.1422026-10-23
21colline0714.1332026-10-10
22heli13.9222026-10-15
23jasam13.8102026-11-01
24er4413.7482026-10-13
25Alexa13.7212026-10-08
26huhu13.6252026-10-16
27PASCAL13.5492026-10-21
28jennidee13.4682026-10-26
29ACM13.4022026-10-10
30RRM13.1722026-10-21
31jari mathlin13.1152026-10-30
32mamaw13.1012026-10-04
33PEP12.9752026-10-02
34PSG12.9262026-10-31
35ibrahimovic12.9202026-10-22
36helm112.8942026-10-18
37helmi12.6852026-10-27
38truida12.6722026-10-20
39hf12.5622026-10-21
40Chris12.4002026-10-08
41Blazenka12.3592026-10-22
42petra12.1682026-10-22
43p11.3422026-10-14
44DORA11.2352026-10-14
45ilias11.2212026-10-11
46bajka11.0972026-10-22
47cdl10.8502026-10-25
48cloclo 9010.2282026-10-25
49bh3802026-10-19
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1felix32.7862025-07-25
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13ppvvll28.5062026-09-17
14Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
15Stef1328.1012020-07-06
16Stef1127.8732020-10-07
17Stef327.8472020-09-15
18Stef2427.8212019-12-19
19Stef227.7962020-07-10
20Stef1227.5582020-09-04
21Stef527.5052020-08-25
22pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
23Stef427.3212020-08-12
24jondruś27.2582025-03-23
25Stef1427.0732020-06-22
26jondruś127.0272023-03-19
27pppp26.9922019-12-19
28Stef1926.6752020-06-08
29Stef126.4082019-12-17
30Stef2026.4022020-07-07
31Stef1626.3852020-06-04
32Stef2126.2792020-07-21
33ppp26.2692020-01-25
34Stef2526.2432020-07-09
35Stef2826.1952020-06-12
36Stef926.0942020-06-22
37Stef2625.9852020-06-23
38Stef825.9702020-07-02
39Stef3225.9362020-06-15
40Stef2225.9252020-06-10
41PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
42Stef1525.7522020-06-16
43Pauli25.6772026-10-24
44Stef2725.6432020-01-30
45Leon22.7102026-10-24
46ISTENNŐ21.1482026-10-18
47jondrus20.0012026-11-01
48principe4319.9802026-10-10
49jeanne18.1842026-10-31
50SILVIA STAR18.1812026-10-24