ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pauli25.6772026-10-24
2pitu14.4642026-10-23
3saba14.3572026-10-24
4Xxx14.1422026-10-23
5helm213.0672026-10-23
6Vikki12.6242026-10-24
7mamaw11.4292026-10-24
8colline0710.9162026-10-24
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pauli25.6772026-10-24
2ISTENNŐ21.1482026-10-18
3jeanne17.4232026-10-19
4bbb16.2622026-10-21
5Otto14.9832026-10-22
6helm214.6722026-10-17
7Vikki14.4982026-10-21
8pitu14.4642026-10-23
9saba14.3572026-10-24
10ALBI14.1532026-10-17
11Xxx14.1422026-10-23
12PASCAL13.5492026-10-21
13RRM13.1722026-10-21
14ibrahimovic12.9202026-10-22
15helm112.8942026-10-18
16colline0712.8022026-10-21
17truida12.6722026-10-20
18ACM12.6702026-10-17
19hf12.5622026-10-21
20Blazenka12.3592026-10-22
21petra12.1682026-10-22
22zize11.6902026-10-18
23mamaw11.4292026-10-24
24jari mathlin11.3092026-10-19
25pippo11.2372026-10-23
26bajka11.0972026-10-22
27bh3802026-10-19
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pauli25.6772026-10-24
2ISTENNŐ23.0092026-09-30
3principe4320.7832026-09-27
4Leon20.1212026-10-13
5jeanne17.4232026-10-19
6bbb16.2622026-10-21
7SILVIA STAR15.9262026-09-29
8ALBI15.1192026-10-07
9Otto15.0832026-10-08
10zize14.6982026-10-10
11Vikki14.6792026-10-06
12helm214.6722026-10-17
13pitu14.4642026-10-23
14pippo14.4202026-10-10
15Paulchen14.3592026-10-03
16saba14.3572026-10-24
17PEP14.2112026-09-26
18Xxx14.1422026-10-23
19colline0714.1332026-10-10
20jari mathlin13.9752026-10-01
21heli13.9222026-10-15
22er4413.7482026-10-13
23Alexa13.7212026-10-08
24huhu13.6252026-10-16
25PASCAL13.5492026-10-21
26ACM13.4022026-10-10
27Agnes13.3842026-09-30
28RRM13.1722026-10-21
29mamaw13.1012026-10-04
30daNas12.9752026-09-28
31ibrahimovic12.9202026-10-22
32helm112.8942026-10-18
33remco12.8692026-09-28
34truida12.6722026-10-20
35hf12.5622026-10-21
36Chris12.4002026-10-08
37Blazenka12.3592026-10-22
38petra12.1682026-10-22
39Evi11.8312026-09-30
40p11.3422026-10-14
41DORA11.2352026-10-14
42ilias11.2212026-10-11
43bajka11.0972026-10-22
44sd446.5122026-09-30
45bh3802026-10-19
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1felix32.7862025-07-25
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13ppvvll28.5062026-09-17
14Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
15Stef1328.1012020-07-06
16Stef1127.8732020-10-07
17Stef327.8472020-09-15
18Stef2427.8212019-12-19
19Stef227.7962020-07-10
20Stef1227.5582020-09-04
21Stef527.5052020-08-25
22pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
23Stef427.3212020-08-12
24jondruś27.2582025-03-23
25Stef1427.0732020-06-22
26jondruś127.0272023-03-19
27pppp26.9922019-12-19
28Stef1926.6752020-06-08
29Stef126.4082019-12-17
30Stef2026.4022020-07-07
31Stef1626.3852020-06-04
32Stef2126.2792020-07-21
33ppp26.2692020-01-25
34Stef2526.2432020-07-09
35Stef2826.1952020-06-12
36Stef926.0942020-06-22
37Stef2625.9852020-06-23
38Stef825.9702020-07-02
39Stef3225.9362020-06-15
40Stef2225.9252020-06-10
41PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
42Stef1525.7522020-06-16
43Pauli25.6772026-10-24
44Stef2725.6432020-01-30
45ISTENNŐ23.0092026-09-30
46principe4320.7832026-09-27
47Leon20.1212026-10-13
48jeanne17.4232026-10-19
49bbb16.2622026-10-21
50SILVIA STAR15.9262026-09-29