ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Han1.9382026-10-31
2rob1.5482026-10-31
3Jan1.5402026-10-31
4mary1.4422026-10-31
5ronice1.2742026-10-30
6Rina1.2202026-10-31
7Loek1.2022026-10-31
8`X1.1702026-10-30
9X1.0782026-10-30
106rftgy8u1.0602026-10-30
11jacob1.0322026-10-31
12Umberto1.0042026-10-31
13aaf9202026-10-30
14Jackie9122026-10-30
15Opa bert8202026-10-31
16Loes8002026-10-30
17Gerard7762026-10-30
18Douwe6422026-10-31
19Be5402026-10-31
20Diewertyr2082026-10-30
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2Han1.9382026-10-31
3jh1.7822026-10-29
4Pieter v1.7282026-10-28
5VAM1.7222026-10-26
6jacob1.7102026-10-25
7rene1.6642026-10-26
8mary1.6142026-10-25
9leo1.5942026-10-27
10ncw1.5722026-10-25
11Umberto1.5642026-10-25
12jan g1.5542026-10-28
13rob1.5482026-10-31
14Jan1.5402026-10-31
15Poetje1.4772026-10-25
16Obi1.4622026-10-26
17Gulpie1.4602026-10-25
18Hans1.4602026-10-27
19Marcelle1.4442026-10-30
20Hannie1.4322026-10-27
21Heleen1.4302026-10-26
22Loek1.3722026-10-26
23He1.3622026-10-25
24henny h1.3342026-10-24
25janw1.3142026-10-28
26Paulus1.2902026-10-27
27Desire1.2862026-10-28
28X1.2782026-10-29
29ronice1.2742026-10-30
30EJ1.2702026-10-24
31ikke1.2502026-10-28
32Ronald1.2442026-10-26
33john1.2342026-10-26
34Diewertyr Ooievaar1.2302026-10-26
35henk1.2302026-10-29
36Rina1.2202026-10-31
37gerardus1.2142026-10-27
38Koos1.2122026-10-29
39jjvdh1.2022026-10-27
40Be1.1702026-10-29
41JerryM1.1702026-10-30
42`X1.1702026-10-30
43HJB1.1522026-10-28
44Harm1.1302026-10-29
45Douwe1.0962026-10-29
46Noud1.0782026-10-28
47joop1.0762026-10-26
48Bazza1.0702026-10-29
49marijtje1.0662026-10-27
506rftgy8u1.0602026-10-30
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2mary1.9862026-10-06
3Han1.9382026-10-31
4henny h1.9322026-10-07
5Jenny1.9322026-10-10
6rene1.8182026-10-02
7jh1.7822026-10-29
8hendrik1.7682026-10-06
9Pieter v1.7282026-10-28
10VAM1.7222026-10-26
11jacob1.7102026-10-25
12johan1.6862026-10-16
13ncw1.6542026-10-18
14jantjeeee1.6462026-10-01
15Jackie1.6402026-10-24
16Otto1.6342026-10-19
17Be1.6182026-10-15
18Loek1.6182026-10-20
19Gulpie1.6162026-10-17
20A1.6022026-10-12
21gd1.5962026-10-22
22leo1.5942026-10-27
23Evelyne1.5702026-10-15
24Umberto1.5642026-10-25
25jan g1.5542026-10-28
26Paul V1.5502026-10-06
27rob1.5482026-10-31
28aaf1.5462026-10-21
29Diewertyr Ooievaar1.5462026-10-23
30Jan1.5402026-10-31
31POETJE1.5382026-10-09
32Hannie1.5242026-10-08
33Octo1.5162026-10-09
34Harm1.5022026-10-11
35snor1.4942026-10-17
36Heleen1.4882026-10-11
37Jannie1.4842026-10-16
38sissi1.4782026-10-09
39JP1.4742026-10-07
40Earnest1.4742026-10-11
41Deesch1.4622026-10-21
42Obi1.4622026-10-26
43Hans1.4602026-10-27
44ALEXP1.4522026-10-22
45AB1.4462026-10-02
46joop1.4462026-10-03
47hubert1.4442026-10-20
48Marcelle1.4442026-10-30
49john1.4402026-10-16
50Paulus1.4402026-10-24
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2Ger4.5022022-12-11
3Arie3.3132022-12-21
4VAM2.9242026-01-13
5rene2.6902026-01-07
6ItsDash2.3482025-01-13
7ikke2.3462023-10-30
8Frank op een2.3122024-12-31
9ge2.2382026-02-06
10jan b2.2202024-06-12
11wimh2.2202025-03-31
12Joos w2.2062026-07-04
13Jopie2.2002025-11-18
14Johannes Bertus2.1922026-06-19
15Wim2.1902025-10-29
16G.I.E.N.S.2.1742025-06-26
17Harry2.1682024-01-08
18Follie2.1602025-07-21
19jh2.1522026-05-17
20JW2.1502026-05-18
21jantje kampioen2.1442026-01-02
22Loek2.1402026-08-06
23jacob2.1322026-08-28
24Denny2.1262023-10-05
25Leendert2.1242026-07-30
26Lieuwe2.1202024-03-28
27jan van der Veen2.1172022-11-30
28DE BESTE DOELMAN2.1122025-05-20
29Bartjeboy Amsterdam2.1102024-02-12
30Obi2.1062026-02-23
31Jan Zinger2.1002025-02-20
32pipo2.1002026-02-19
33BéGé2.0922024-10-18
34marinus2.0842022-12-10
35Evelyne2.0842025-05-20
36hansel2.0822026-06-24
37QBF2.0802023-05-28
38Bb2.0782024-01-21
39theresia2.0722023-07-19
40m a Kamal2.0582023-06-24
41Ik op een2.0582024-09-09
42Frank2.0482026-01-14
43johnr2.0482026-07-05
44jac.2.0462023-08-12
45ERS2.0442023-01-15
46Giens2.0442026-03-27
47Harrie2.0362025-04-06
48jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
49Harm2.0222025-03-13
50louis2.0222026-08-23