ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Diewertyr Ooievaar1.5462026-10-23
2Han1.5062026-10-23
3jan g1.4022026-10-23
4Frank1.3282026-10-23
5Jopie1.2502026-10-23
6Loek1.2442026-10-23
7Be1.2342026-10-23
8Janneman1.1182026-10-23
9janw1.0762026-10-23
10john1.0222026-10-23
11hans9182026-10-23
12koos8802026-10-23
13Kika8742026-10-23
14Kay7082026-10-23
15Bazza6262026-10-23
16jacob5742026-10-23
17Rina5382026-10-23
18mar4622026-10-23
19Jopie662902026-10-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1ncw1.6542026-10-18
2Otto1.6342026-10-19
3Loek1.6182026-10-20
4Gulpie1.6162026-10-17
5gd1.5962026-10-22
6aaf1.5462026-10-21
7Diewertyr Ooievaar1.5462026-10-23
8Han1.5062026-10-23
9snor1.4942026-10-17
10Deesch1.4622026-10-21
11jacob1.4542026-10-20
12ALEXP1.4522026-10-22
13Be1.4482026-10-17
14hubert1.4442026-10-20
15bries1.4282026-10-18
16ikke1.4082026-10-18
17Ronald1.4022026-10-17
18jan g1.4022026-10-23
19Poetje1.3902026-10-19
20PVM1.3742026-10-21
21tony1.3382026-10-19
22Frank1.3282026-10-23
23Umberto1.3222026-10-20
24Noud1.3202026-10-22
25Harry.L1.3062026-10-20
26Rina1.3022026-10-17
27Ewald1.3022026-10-20
28jjj1.2782026-10-19
29Smal1.2582026-10-22
30Jopie1.2502026-10-23
31Henkie1.2322026-10-20
32Jannie1.2222026-10-19
33john1.2162026-10-20
34gerrie1.2142026-10-18
35klaske1.2002026-10-21
36KFK1.1922026-10-21
37Marcelle1.1842026-10-19
38hendrik1.1582026-10-22
39Bazza1.1542026-10-19
40JP1.1322026-10-21
41Marialh.B1.1222026-10-21
42Janneman1.1182026-10-23
43Ron1.1042026-10-22
44HJB1.0782026-10-17
45janw1.0762026-10-23
46Obi1.0542026-10-19
47kees1.0442026-10-17
48mary1.0342026-10-17
49pipo1.0162026-10-19
50ppj9942026-10-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1rene2.2242026-09-29
2Kay1.9962026-09-26
3mary1.9862026-10-06
4Boyke1.9842026-09-25
5henny h1.9322026-10-07
6Jenny1.9322026-10-10
7john1.9022026-09-30
8hendrik1.7682026-10-06
9johan1.6862026-10-16
10ncw1.6802026-09-29
11jantjeeee1.6462026-10-01
12Otto1.6342026-10-19
13Be1.6182026-10-15
14Loek1.6182026-10-20
15Gulpie1.6162026-10-17
16Han1.6102026-10-06
17jacob1.6062026-10-16
18A1.6022026-10-12
19gd1.5962026-10-22
20Evelyne1.5702026-10-15
21Paul V1.5502026-10-06
22aaf1.5462026-10-21
23Diewertyr Ooievaar1.5462026-10-23
24POETJE1.5382026-10-09
25Hannie1.5242026-10-08
26Octo1.5162026-10-09
27Jackie1.5122026-10-02
28Harm1.5022026-10-11
29snor1.4942026-10-17
30Heleen1.4882026-10-11
31Hans1.4862026-09-30
32Jannie1.4842026-10-16
33sissi1.4782026-10-09
34JP1.4742026-10-07
35Earnest1.4742026-10-11
36Rina1.4662026-09-30
37hennyh1.4642026-09-26
38Deesch1.4622026-10-21
39ALEXP1.4522026-10-22
40AB1.4462026-10-02
41joop1.4462026-10-03
42hubert1.4442026-10-20
43Johannes Bertus1.4362026-10-04
44bries1.4282026-10-18
45Rieksie1.4262026-10-03
46ikke1.4082026-10-18
47ppj1.4062026-10-04
48Ronald1.4062026-10-11
49jan g1.4022026-10-23
50Winfried1.4002026-09-28
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ger4.5022022-12-11
2Arie3.3132022-12-21
3VAM2.9242026-01-13
4rene2.6902026-01-07
5ItsDash2.3482025-01-13
6ikke2.3462023-10-30
7Frank op een2.3122024-12-31
8ge2.2382026-02-06
9jan b2.2202024-06-12
10wimh2.2202025-03-31
11Joos w2.2062026-07-04
12Jopie2.2002025-11-18
13Johannes Bertus2.1922026-06-19
14Wim2.1902025-10-29
15G.I.E.N.S.2.1742025-06-26
16Harry2.1682024-01-08
17Follie2.1602025-07-21
18jh2.1522026-05-17
19JW2.1502026-05-18
20jantje kampioen2.1442026-01-02
21Loek2.1402026-08-06
22jacob2.1322026-08-28
23Denny2.1262023-10-05
24Leendert2.1242026-07-30
25Lieuwe2.1202024-03-28
26jan van der Veen2.1172022-11-30
27DE BESTE DOELMAN2.1122025-05-20
28Bartjeboy Amsterdam2.1102024-02-12
29Obi2.1062026-02-23
30Jan Zinger2.1002025-02-20
31pipo2.1002026-02-19
32BéGé2.0922024-10-18
33marinus2.0842022-12-10
34Evelyne2.0842025-05-20
35hansel2.0822026-06-24
36QBF2.0802023-05-28
37Bb2.0782024-01-21
38theresia2.0722023-07-19
39m a Kamal2.0582023-06-24
40Ik op een2.0582024-09-09
41Frank2.0482026-01-14
42johnr2.0482026-07-05
43jac.2.0462023-08-12
44ERS2.0442023-01-15
45Giens2.0442026-03-27
46Harrie2.0362025-04-06
47jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
48Harm2.0222025-03-13
49louis2.0222026-08-23
50Pi-air2.0202025-10-03