ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1henny h1.5822026-10-12
2Harm1.5022026-10-11
3Be1.3622026-10-12
4Henk p1.2662026-10-11
5Bazza1.2502026-10-12
6anne1.1782026-10-12
7corknegt1.1642026-10-12
8jacob1.1302026-10-12
9HG1.1102026-10-12
10Umberto1.1002026-10-12
11Marcel1.0902026-10-11
12Gerrit9722026-10-11
13E9222026-10-12
14john8802026-10-12
15Jet Robben8222026-10-12
16joop7622026-10-12
17Kay7182026-10-11
18mary6042026-10-11
19Marialh.B5522026-10-12
20Martinus4082026-10-12
21aaf3882026-10-12
22terbroek3722026-10-12
23Rina3562026-10-12
24Hansje2662026-10-11
25Diewertyr1162026-10-11
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1mary1.9862026-10-06
2henny h1.9322026-10-07
3Jenny1.9322026-10-10
4hendrik1.7682026-10-06
5Han1.6102026-10-06
6Paul V1.5502026-10-06
7POETJE1.5382026-10-09
8Hannie1.5242026-10-08
9Octo1.5162026-10-09
10Harm1.5022026-10-11
11Heleen1.4882026-10-11
12sissi1.4782026-10-09
13JP1.4742026-10-07
14Earnest1.4742026-10-11
15Ronald1.4062026-10-11
16Winfried1.3862026-10-10
17Hans1.3762026-10-10
18jacob1.3722026-10-07
19Be1.3622026-10-12
20KFK1.3602026-10-11
21ncw1.3502026-10-09
22gd1.3262026-10-06
23ton1.3182026-10-08
24rene1.3162026-10-09
25ppj1.3142026-10-06
26Jopie1.3122026-10-09
27Bazza1.3062026-10-08
28Ab1.2842026-10-08
29pipo1.2682026-10-05
30Henk p1.2662026-10-11
31HG1.2362026-10-10
32joop1.2262026-10-08
33henk1.2222026-10-05
34kees1.1882026-10-07
35Wil1.1802026-10-09
36Jeroen1.1802026-10-11
37anne1.1782026-10-12
38corknegt1.1642026-10-12
39Caroltje1.1602026-10-09
40Mr. Perfect1.1402026-10-08
41hansel1.1262026-10-11
42VAM1.1202026-10-11
43Jackie1.1182026-10-06
44alexp1.1142026-10-06
45Noud1.1122026-10-08
46EJW1.1102026-10-07
47Umberto1.1002026-10-12
48aaf1.0922026-10-08
49greta1.0922026-10-11
50Marcel1.0902026-10-11
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1rene2.2242026-09-29
2jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
3Kay1.9962026-09-26
4mary1.9862026-10-06
5Boyke1.9842026-09-25
6henny h1.9322026-10-07
7Jenny1.9322026-10-10
8john1.9022026-09-30
9jacob1.7882026-09-19
10hendrik1.7682026-10-06
11Sjraar1.7402026-09-17
12ikke1.7182026-09-19
13Jannie1.7182026-09-20
14ncw1.7002026-09-18
15tj1.6522026-09-23
16jantjeeee1.6462026-10-01
17Gulpie1.6322026-09-22
18hansel1.6102026-09-19
19Han1.6102026-10-06
20alexp1.5562026-09-15
21Obi1.5542026-09-14
22Paul V1.5502026-10-06
23j1.5482026-09-23
24Frank1.5462026-09-23
25POETJE1.5382026-10-09
26Jopie1.5322026-09-21
27Hannie1.5242026-10-08
28Octo1.5162026-10-09
29Jackie1.5122026-10-02
30Harm1.5022026-10-11
31Albertus1.4922026-09-16
32Heleen1.4882026-10-11
33Hans1.4862026-09-30
34aaf1.4822026-09-29
35sissi1.4782026-10-09
36JP1.4742026-10-07
37Earnest1.4742026-10-11
38Umberto1.4662026-09-16
39Rina1.4662026-09-30
40Winfried1.4642026-09-13
41hennyh1.4642026-09-26
42Caroltje1.4482026-09-22
43AB1.4462026-10-02
44joop1.4462026-10-03
45jh1.4362026-09-13
46Johannes Bertus1.4362026-10-04
47Loek1.4342026-09-19
48Rieksie1.4262026-10-03
49Harry.L1.4162026-09-23
50ppj1.4062026-10-04
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ger4.5022022-12-11
2Arie3.3132022-12-21
3VAM2.9242026-01-13
4rene2.6902026-01-07
5ItsDash2.3482025-01-13
6ikke2.3462023-10-30
7Frank op een2.3122024-12-31
8ge2.2382026-02-06
9jan b2.2202024-06-12
10wimh2.2202025-03-31
11Joos w2.2062026-07-04
12Jopie2.2002025-11-18
13Johannes Bertus2.1922026-06-19
14Wim2.1902025-10-29
15G.I.E.N.S.2.1742025-06-26
16Harry2.1682024-01-08
17Follie2.1602025-07-21
18jh2.1522026-05-17
19JW2.1502026-05-18
20jantje kampioen2.1442026-01-02
21Loek2.1402026-08-06
22jacob2.1322026-08-28
23Denny2.1262023-10-05
24Leendert2.1242026-07-30
25Lieuwe2.1202024-03-28
26jan van der Veen2.1172022-11-30
27DE BESTE DOELMAN2.1122025-05-20
28Bartjeboy Amsterdam2.1102024-02-12
29Obi2.1062026-02-23
30Jan Zinger2.1002025-02-20
31pipo2.1002026-02-19
32BéGé2.0922024-10-18
33marinus2.0842022-12-10
34Evelyne2.0842025-05-20
35hansel2.0822026-06-24
36QBF2.0802023-05-28
37Bb2.0782024-01-21
38theresia2.0722023-07-19
39m a Kamal2.0582023-06-24
40Ik op een2.0582024-09-09
41Frank2.0482026-01-14
42johnr2.0482026-07-05
43jac.2.0462023-08-12
44ERS2.0442023-01-15
45Giens2.0442026-03-27
46Harrie2.0362025-04-06
47jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
48Harm2.0222025-03-13
49louis2.0222026-08-23
50Pi-air2.0202025-10-03