ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Dona147.6752026-10-13
2´jigf108.9422026-10-13
3sol108.8212026-10-13
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1F. D. M. 11.10.26192.0162026-10-11
2Dona147.6752026-10-13
3Leopo141.8882026-10-13
4ogkj321127.9052026-10-07
5fñpiu64126.9422026-10-11
6´`phg87119.7452026-10-10
7sol113.3392026-10-07
8t0y1112.7912026-10-09
9LUIS MG112.2662026-10-12
10´jigf108.9422026-10-13
11pyl108.1302026-10-12
12pedro106.1432026-10-09
13LLUIS 1º102.2652026-10-10
14wwwwww97.4172026-10-07
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1F. D. M. 11.10.26192.0162026-10-11
2Dona147.6752026-10-13
3Leopo141.8882026-10-13
4kig33135.4442026-09-27
5sol132.0162026-09-18
6anais131.3602026-09-24
7c46g128.8662026-09-17
8ogkj321127.9052026-10-07
9mjxzf127.2202026-10-01
10fñpiu64126.9422026-10-11
11co.iyf126.2532026-10-04
127g5120.7262026-09-22
13´`phg87119.7452026-10-10
14hicy117.6012026-10-04
15FG7I115.7872026-09-15
16hsbfg114.8492026-10-06
17pjf5114.7452026-09-25
1846TY114.5982026-09-14
19gp9114.2222026-09-19
20pg7u113.5702026-09-24
21yo8gvi113.4002026-09-30
22alma113.2252026-10-02
23t0y1112.7912026-10-09
24LUIS MG112.2662026-10-12
25yilo111.9912026-09-21
26vo8gvñ110.3452026-09-23
27lu109.6802026-09-29
28LLUIS SUPER109.5752026-10-04
29´jigf108.9422026-10-13
30pyl108.1302026-10-12
31pedro106.1432026-10-09
32lluis .,.,105.6932026-10-06
33LLUIS 1º103.5882026-10-03
34marzenka101.5022026-09-30
35bgfñ100.8242026-09-30
36tete97.8442026-09-15
37wwwwww97.4172026-10-07
38lluis96.6272026-10-01
39tete,,,95.1992026-09-14
40hbknñ-.-93.3372026-09-19
41jo93.0362026-10-06
42Karolina82.6352026-09-17
43costramillos24.8192026-09-16
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Frc 2343.2302024-07-28
2ppppvvvvvllll318.1332019-12-14
3Fra309.7202024-07-18
4JPS299.8382021-12-31
5fab298.3322019-01-24
6p v l292.2912018-12-12
7Ok287.7332018-10-07
8Chumi286.1972023-01-15
9borg285.2592018-09-24
10dragi-tereza280.7602018-09-07
11Romina268.0762019-03-24
12Jezebel265.8212019-03-19
13SILB264.3892023-08-11
14Giagio264.3532023-10-10
15Hp T254.5822020-10-06
16Mari254.5002019-06-09
17tereza -dragi253.0392018-09-02
18paul v l250.5102018-10-25
19ada248.7012018-10-23
20Donna247.0772019-01-24
21COKE245.0462023-06-26
22stramasap240.3372018-08-17
23diego e nonno240.3202018-12-26
24F. D. M. 17.06.26234.6482026-06-17
25claudine234.2872019-07-19
26matt233.6542018-10-31
27cowe231.5462019-11-07
28JORGE231.4392024-08-03
29Lilly231.3432019-10-18
30Willy230.4592018-12-18
31F. D. M. 14.08.25229.2702025-08-14
32bjeno7228.9992018-09-01
33kukulele227.2892020-02-28
34Rebeka226.8872023-10-29
35peju225.8892020-04-02
36Tatoo5224.9582018-09-10
37Emaaa224.2222018-10-26
38F. D. M. 02.12.24221.7822024-12-02
39Romi220.7752018-12-13
40Bella217.8472019-05-19
41Valeria217.1702019-02-14
42Robpop215.8922021-11-18
43ruizinhao215.4972019-02-27
44Blue215.4732018-10-17
45claudia213.1932019-03-24
46ppvvll211.9862025-08-07
47yo211.5972020-01-06
48Punk210.2092023-03-29
49xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx210.0972018-09-28
50F. D. M. 28.12.24208.8592024-12-28