ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1piet 121.8462026-11-01
2Taki1.7262026-11-01
3Bert1.6562026-11-01
4frank1.6342026-11-01
5Rian191.5322026-11-01
6Alex581.5242026-10-31
7yve1.4782026-11-01
8Albertine1.4042026-11-01
9Ric491.3962026-10-31
10Ice1.3842026-10-31
11Rinus kr1.3562026-10-31
12Ien1.3122026-11-01
13toon1.3102026-10-31
14oro1.2562026-11-01
15Huib1.2182026-11-01
16koos1.1862026-11-01
17Ad1.1602026-10-31
18george1.1462026-10-31
19Rien Quik1.1442026-11-01
20RZ1.1062026-10-31
21Jango1.1062026-11-01
22Mr.Wong1.0962026-11-01
23Dingeman1.0882026-11-01
24pt1.0862026-11-01
25Marcel1.0762026-10-31
26Ado1.0422026-10-31
27Loek1.0362026-11-01
28ronice1.0222026-10-31
29Leenkl1.0222026-10-31
30Keesreep9942026-10-31
31piet 79902026-10-31
32Hennie9802026-10-31
33Clara9762026-10-31
34Koudekerker9662026-10-31
35Grada9382026-10-31
36Ksg279142026-10-31
37cor9022026-10-31
38mario8802026-11-01
39LEON8602026-10-31
40Pauke8562026-10-31
41carolien8502026-10-31
42A38382026-10-31
43Charlie8162026-11-01
44Heinrich Heineken7982026-10-31
45monique7962026-10-31
46Niek7902026-10-31
47d7702026-10-31
48Diny7622026-10-31
49willy7522026-10-31
50Jos7522026-11-01
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pietje2.0422026-10-31
2Cor1.9502026-10-28
3s1.8862026-10-31
4piet 121.8462026-11-01
5GvdV1.7782026-10-29
6Ilya1.7322026-10-30
7Taki1.7262026-11-01
8Pippi1.7222026-10-25
9Jango1.7222026-10-26
10LEON1.7062026-10-27
11d1.7062026-10-29
12Rooz1.6922026-10-27
13Q1.6882026-10-26
14Yvonne1.6582026-10-29
15Bert1.6562026-11-01
16Gari1.6502026-10-27
17Hannie1.6462026-10-29
18albert1.6362026-10-28
19frank1.6342026-11-01
20Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
21Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
22Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
23Pauke1.6102026-10-27
246661.6082026-10-26
25george1.5782026-10-27
26Richard3111.5722026-10-26
27Hanny1.5662026-10-27
28bingo!1.5602026-10-29
29Wim1.5542026-10-28
30Hennie1.5482026-10-31
31leo1.5462026-10-28
32tom1.5342026-10-25
33Rian191.5322026-11-01
34Rosco1.5302026-10-28
35Diny1.5282026-10-26
36Alex581.5242026-10-31
37pt1.5222026-10-30
38Jannie1.5042026-10-30
39joop1.4962026-10-29
40BobMeijer1.4922026-10-27
41Leen R1.4922026-10-28
42Annie1.4902026-10-28
43Ger1.4802026-10-28
44yve1.4782026-11-01
45L Rem1.4762026-10-27
46Pinoccio1.4762026-10-29
47Murphy1.4642026-10-31
48W1.4602026-10-27
49Jeanet1.4522026-10-29
50Fred1.4422026-10-25
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Pietje2.0422026-10-31
8Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
9japio1.9382026-10-06
10Fra1.9282026-10-25
11Ert1.9242026-10-03
12LEON1.9202026-10-06
13johnr1.9142026-10-03
14s1.8862026-10-31
15Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
16Adp1.8722026-10-18
17Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
18tom1.8582026-10-08
19piet 121.8462026-11-01
20john r1.8342026-10-24
21Monica1.8282026-10-13
22Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
23Kick1.8202026-10-03
24leo1.8022026-10-05
25Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
26Willem11.7942026-10-08
27Gerard1.7902026-10-20
28Dirk1.7882026-10-17
29Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
30GvdV1.7782026-10-29
31Rooz1.7742026-10-25
32tinus1.7522026-10-24
33Doessie1.7422026-10-15
34JanBr1.7382026-10-05
35Pieter1.7322026-10-21
36Ilya1.7322026-10-30
37Taki1.7262026-11-01
38bb1.7242026-10-12
39Pippi1.7222026-10-25
40Jango1.7222026-10-26
41Eddie1.7202026-10-12
42gj1.7182026-10-21
43BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
44toon1.7082026-10-07
45d1.7062026-10-29
46CdG1.6942026-10-08
47Q1.6882026-10-26
48HD1.6862026-10-03
49Sjors1.6782026-10-19
50Aad1.6722026-10-06
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07