ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
3Gerard1.7902026-10-20
4bea1.5922026-10-19
5Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
6Jops1.5482026-10-20
7RinusH1.5342026-10-19
8Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
9Albertine1.5142026-10-19
10mirretje1.4982026-10-20
11Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
12Hans1.4922026-10-19
13hk1.4762026-10-19
14Theo1.4642026-10-19
15theking531.4482026-10-19
16s1.4182026-10-19
17ger.b1.3982026-10-19
18Duif1.3962026-10-19
19Loek1.3882026-10-19
20popa1.3282026-10-19
21M.J.1.2662026-10-19
22Marcel1.2622026-10-19
23Jannie.1.2462026-10-19
24Doessie1.2422026-10-20
25Martien1.2342026-10-19
26Lee.1.1932026-10-19
27RR1.1702026-10-20
28Annie1.1622026-10-20
29nexus1.1622026-10-20
30Dingeman Stolk1.1522026-10-20
31RonaldT1.1482026-10-19
32Rien Quik1.1342026-10-19
33Gerda1.1322026-10-19
34d1.0762026-10-19
35Ilya1.0702026-10-19
36Leo1.0682026-10-19
37Pippi1.0582026-10-19
38Marion1.0522026-10-20
39Rooz1.0482026-10-20
40klos1.0262026-10-20
41Jwb1.0242026-10-20
42janTiemon1.0162026-10-20
43LEON1.0142026-10-20
44Henk1.0122026-10-20
45george9882026-10-20
46Alex rdam9522026-10-19
47Dingeman9482026-10-19
48Diny9462026-10-19
49Simone9122026-10-19
50arie k9002026-10-19
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Gerard1.7902026-10-20
9Dirk1.7882026-10-17
10Doessie1.7422026-10-15
11Sjors1.6782026-10-19
12Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
13bea1.6602026-10-18
14Fred1.6402026-10-16
15Danny1.6282026-10-14
16Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
17Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
18patty21.6062026-10-18
19wout1.6002026-10-17
20Buck1.5982026-10-16
21bb1.5902026-10-14
22Piet1.5742026-10-18
23Jan1.5582026-10-16
24leo1.5542026-10-15
25alice101.5522026-10-13
26Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
27Jops1.5482026-10-20
28george1.5362026-10-14
29petros431.5342026-10-15
30RinusH1.5342026-10-19
31Rooz1.5302026-10-16
32Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
33Albertine1.5142026-10-19
34Q1.5122026-10-18
35Ilya1.5082026-10-17
36jos1.5042026-10-15
37Gari1.5022026-10-17
38Hn1.4982026-10-15
39mirretje1.4982026-10-20
40Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
41Hans1.4922026-10-19
42joop1.4902026-10-15
43Ad1.4782026-10-18
44hk1.4762026-10-19
45S1.4742026-10-15
46Theo1.4642026-10-19
47RZ1.4622026-10-14
48Jootje1.4622026-10-19
49theking531.4482026-10-19
50Martijn1.4442026-10-14
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9dick1.9762026-09-22
10maarten1.9502026-09-22
11Huib1.9482026-09-20
12japio1.9382026-10-06
13Rosco1.9242026-09-28
14Ert1.9242026-10-03
15LEON1.9202026-10-06
16johnr1.9142026-10-03
17Jerb1.9082026-09-22
18Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
19Frits1.8782026-09-28
20Adp1.8722026-10-18
21Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
22Pieter1.8682026-09-28
23tom1.8582026-10-08
24Jango1.8442026-09-22
25Monica1.8282026-10-13
26Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
27Kick1.8202026-10-03
28B1.8102026-09-30
29Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
30Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
31Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
32Leen R1.7982026-09-23
33Willem11.7942026-10-08
34Gerard1.7902026-10-20
35Dirk1.7882026-10-17
36Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
37s1.7602026-10-05
38Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
39Doessie1.7422026-10-15
40JanBr1.7382026-10-05
41Gerda1.7342026-09-24
42bb1.7242026-10-12
43Eddie1.7202026-10-12
44Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
45Jan1.7122026-09-28
46toon1.7082026-10-07
47GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
48Pt1.7042026-09-26
49CdG1.6942026-10-08
50Adam1231.6922026-09-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07