ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
3Sjors1.6782026-10-19
4bea1.5922026-10-19
5RinusH1.5342026-10-19
6Albertine1.5142026-10-19
7Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
8Hans1.4922026-10-19
9hk1.4762026-10-19
10Theo1.4642026-10-19
11Jootje1.4622026-10-19
12theking531.4482026-10-19
13s1.4182026-10-19
14ger.b1.3982026-10-19
15Duif1.3962026-10-19
16Loek1.3882026-10-19
17Riesmeijer1.3782026-10-19
18mark0071.3742026-10-19
19Gerard1.3482026-10-19
20popa1.3282026-10-19
21Dick1.3162026-10-19
22WK1.2922026-10-19
23dammis1.2762026-10-19
24Alex581.2722026-10-19
25Ger1.2722026-10-19
26M.J.1.2662026-10-19
27Marcel1.2622026-10-19
28Jannie.1.2462026-10-19
29Bert1.2442026-10-19
30Martien1.2342026-10-19
31pieter1.2222026-10-19
32Lee.1.1932026-10-19
33Frans1.1602026-10-19
34theo diederik1.1482026-10-19
35RonaldT1.1482026-10-19
36Rinus kr1.1382026-10-19
37Rien Quik1.1342026-10-19
38Gerda1.1322026-10-19
39george1.1302026-10-19
40Leen1.1162026-10-19
41Kick1.1002026-10-19
42PGL1.0762026-10-19
43d1.0762026-10-19
44wim1.0722026-10-19
45Ilya1.0702026-10-19
46Leo1.0682026-10-19
47Pippi1.0582026-10-19
48Jango1.0362026-10-19
49inorde1.0362026-10-19
50Ties1.0242026-10-19
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Monica1.8282026-10-13
7Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
8Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
9Dirk1.7882026-10-17
10Doessie1.7422026-10-15
11Sjors1.6782026-10-19
12Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
13bea1.6602026-10-18
14Fred1.6402026-10-16
15Danny1.6282026-10-14
16Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
17Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
18patty21.6062026-10-18
19wout1.6002026-10-17
20Buck1.5982026-10-16
21bb1.5902026-10-14
22Piet1.5742026-10-18
23Jan1.5582026-10-16
24leo1.5542026-10-15
25alice101.5522026-10-13
26george1.5362026-10-14
27Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
28petros431.5342026-10-15
29RinusH1.5342026-10-19
30Rooz1.5302026-10-16
31Albertine1.5142026-10-19
32Q1.5122026-10-18
33Ilya1.5082026-10-17
34Wil1.5042026-10-13
35jos1.5042026-10-15
36Gari1.5022026-10-17
37Wim1.4982026-10-13
38Hn1.4982026-10-15
39Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
40Hans1.4922026-10-19
41joop1.4902026-10-15
42Leen R1.4802026-10-13
43Ad1.4782026-10-18
44hk1.4762026-10-19
45S1.4742026-10-15
46Theo1.4642026-10-19
47RZ1.4622026-10-14
48Jootje1.4622026-10-19
49theking531.4482026-10-19
50corknegt1.4442026-10-13
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
10dick1.9762026-09-22
11maarten1.9502026-09-22
12Huib1.9482026-09-20
13japio1.9382026-10-06
14Rosco1.9242026-09-28
15Ert1.9242026-10-03
16LEON1.9202026-10-06
17johnr1.9142026-10-03
18Jerb1.9082026-09-22
19Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
20Frits1.8782026-09-28
21Adp1.8722026-10-18
22Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
23Pieter1.8682026-09-28
24tom1.8582026-10-08
25Jango1.8442026-09-22
26Monica1.8282026-10-13
27Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
28Kick1.8202026-10-03
29B1.8102026-09-30
30Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
31Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
32Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
33Leen R1.7982026-09-23
34Willem11.7942026-10-08
35Dirk1.7882026-10-17
36Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
37s1.7602026-10-05
38Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
39Doessie1.7422026-10-15
40JanBr1.7382026-10-05
41Gerda1.7342026-09-24
42gerard1.7342026-10-08
43bb1.7242026-10-12
44Eddie1.7202026-10-12
45Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
46Jan1.7122026-09-28
47toon1.7082026-10-07
48GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
49Pt1.7042026-09-26
50CdG1.6942026-10-08
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07