ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pietje2.0422026-10-31
2s1.8862026-10-31
3Hennie1.5482026-10-31
4Alex581.5242026-10-31
5Murphy1.4642026-10-31
6Leen R1.4422026-10-31
7CHRIS1.4322026-10-31
8Ted1.4122026-10-31
9Linda1.4062026-10-31
10Ric491.3962026-10-31
11toon1.3102026-10-31
12Piet1.2962026-10-30
13Bert1.2842026-10-31
14john1.2682026-10-31
15Bob Meijer1.1802026-10-31
16m.a.r.i.n.u.s.1.1762026-10-30
17george1.1462026-10-31
18RZ1.1062026-10-31
19M.J.1.0562026-10-30
20Ado1.0422026-10-31
21ronice1.0222026-10-31
22Leenkl1.0222026-10-31
23Keesreep9942026-10-31
24Anja9922026-10-31
25piet 79902026-10-31
26Mr.Wong9882026-10-31
27Clara9762026-10-31
28Ria9502026-10-31
29Grada9382026-10-31
30LEON8602026-10-31
31Rinus kr8562026-10-31
32carolien8502026-10-31
33A38382026-10-31
34Gon8202026-10-31
35Niek7902026-10-31
36d7702026-10-31
37Diny7622026-10-31
38Lia7482026-10-31
39Zzzzzzzzzzzz7182026-10-31
40Ans6862026-10-31
41B6692026-10-31
42Klipper6642026-10-30
43Vronica6182026-10-30
44barend5562026-10-31
45Bruno5522026-10-31
46Sjaak5122026-10-31
47Jops4962026-10-31
48Doessie4762026-10-31
49Aad4722026-10-31
50Cock14562026-10-31
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pietje2.0422026-10-31
2Cor1.9502026-10-28
3Fra1.9282026-10-25
4s1.8862026-10-31
5GvdV1.7782026-10-29
6Rooz1.7742026-10-25
7tinus1.7522026-10-24
8Ilya1.7322026-10-30
9Pippi1.7222026-10-25
10Jango1.7222026-10-26
11BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
12LEON1.7062026-10-27
13d1.7062026-10-29
14Q1.6882026-10-26
15Yvonne1.6582026-10-29
16Gari1.6502026-10-27
17Hannie1.6462026-10-29
18albert1.6362026-10-28
19Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
20Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
21Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
22Pauke1.6102026-10-27
236661.6082026-10-26
24george1.5782026-10-27
25Richard3111.5722026-10-26
26Hanny1.5662026-10-27
27bingo!1.5602026-10-29
28Wim1.5542026-10-28
29Trebor1.5522026-10-24
30Hennie1.5482026-10-31
31leo1.5462026-10-28
32tom1.5342026-10-25
33Rosco1.5302026-10-28
34Diny1.5282026-10-26
35Alex581.5242026-10-31
36pt1.5222026-10-30
37Jannie1.5042026-10-30
38joop1.4962026-10-29
39Leen R1.4922026-10-28
40Annie1.4902026-10-28
41Ger1.4802026-10-28
42Goof1.4762026-10-25
43L Rem1.4762026-10-27
44Pinoccio1.4762026-10-29
45Murphy1.4642026-10-31
46W1.4602026-10-27
47Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
48Jeanet1.4522026-10-29
49Fred1.4422026-10-25
50e1.4382026-10-26
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Pietje2.0422026-10-31
8Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
9japio1.9382026-10-06
10Fra1.9282026-10-25
11Ert1.9242026-10-03
12LEON1.9202026-10-06
13johnr1.9142026-10-03
14s1.8862026-10-31
15Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
16Adp1.8722026-10-18
17Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
18tom1.8582026-10-08
19john r1.8342026-10-24
20Monica1.8282026-10-13
21Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
22Kick1.8202026-10-03
23leo1.8022026-10-05
24Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
25Willem11.7942026-10-08
26Gerard1.7902026-10-20
27Dirk1.7882026-10-17
28Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
29GvdV1.7782026-10-29
30Rooz1.7742026-10-25
31tinus1.7522026-10-24
32Doessie1.7422026-10-15
33JanBr1.7382026-10-05
34Pieter1.7322026-10-21
35Ilya1.7322026-10-30
36bb1.7242026-10-12
37Pippi1.7222026-10-25
38Jango1.7222026-10-26
39Eddie1.7202026-10-12
40gj1.7182026-10-21
41BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
42toon1.7082026-10-07
43d1.7062026-10-29
44CdG1.6942026-10-08
45Q1.6882026-10-26
46HD1.6862026-10-03
47Sjors1.6782026-10-19
48Aad1.6722026-10-06
49john1.6622026-10-10
50Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07