ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Hans1.6222026-10-22
2Q1.5002026-10-22
3Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
4Sukkel1.3802026-10-22
5Caroline lafeber1.3342026-10-22
6Henny1.3242026-10-22
7Jaru1.3222026-10-22
8Tom ham1.3062026-10-21
9joke1.2722026-10-22
10MARCEL1.2582026-10-22
11alice101.2462026-10-21
12j.w.k1.2422026-10-22
13mario1.1802026-10-22
14S1.1762026-10-22
15Jwb1.1462026-10-21
16Huib1.1422026-10-22
17Jan1.1182026-10-21
18Dingeman1.1042026-10-21
19Alex r dam1.1002026-10-22
20pvg1.0942026-10-22
21WK1.0742026-10-22
22Els1.0522026-10-22
23m.a.r.i.n.u.s.1.0502026-10-22
24Doessie1.0402026-10-22
25Diny1.0262026-10-22
26kale Nel1.0222026-10-22
27Marjan1.0182026-10-22
28Thea1.0142026-10-22
29Faas1.0062026-10-22
30Aad9882026-10-22
31dick9642026-10-22
32Leen9562026-10-22
33Lopa9462026-10-22
34Douwe9442026-10-22
35jawi9142026-10-22
36cor8802026-10-22
37Bert8542026-10-22
38Richard3118542026-10-22
39Mr.Wong8162026-10-22
40Alex rdam8082026-10-22
41leo8082026-10-22
42Mick7942026-10-22
43carolien7382026-10-22
44Riet7162026-10-22
45Rinus7062026-10-22
46Con de witt6362026-10-22
47Jops6302026-10-22
48wil6282026-10-22
49Maaike6182026-10-22
50Martien5962026-10-22
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Gerard1.7902026-10-20
9Dirk1.7882026-10-17
10Pieter1.7322026-10-21
11gj1.7182026-10-21
12Sjors1.6782026-10-19
13Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
14bea1.6602026-10-18
15Taki1.6582026-10-21
16Leo1.6482026-10-21
17Fred1.6402026-10-16
18Hans1.6222026-10-22
19Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
20patty21.6062026-10-18
21wout1.6002026-10-17
22Buck1.5982026-10-16
23Piet1.5742026-10-18
24Rosco1.5682026-10-21
25Jan1.5582026-10-16
26Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
27Jops1.5482026-10-20
28RinusH1.5342026-10-19
29Rooz1.5302026-10-16
30Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
31Albertine1.5142026-10-19
32Q1.5122026-10-18
33Ilya1.5082026-10-17
34Gari1.5022026-10-17
35mirretje1.4982026-10-20
36Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
37riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
38j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
39Ad1.4782026-10-18
40Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
41hk1.4762026-10-19
42Alex581.4762026-10-21
43S1.4742026-10-15
44Theo1.4642026-10-19
45Jootje1.4622026-10-19
46theking531.4482026-10-19
47ruud v s1.4402026-10-15
48Frans1.4362026-10-15
49Greg1.4342026-10-18
50Monique1.4322026-10-20
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Rosco1.9242026-09-28
12Ert1.9242026-10-03
13LEON1.9202026-10-06
14johnr1.9142026-10-03
15Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
16Frits1.8782026-09-28
17Adp1.8722026-10-18
18Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
19Pieter1.8682026-09-28
20tom1.8582026-10-08
21Monica1.8282026-10-13
22Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
23maarten1.8202026-09-26
24Kick1.8202026-10-03
25B1.8102026-09-30
26Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
27Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
28Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
29Leen R1.7982026-09-23
30Willem11.7942026-10-08
31Gerard1.7902026-10-20
32Dirk1.7882026-10-17
33Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
34s1.7602026-10-05
35Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
36Doessie1.7422026-10-15
37JanBr1.7382026-10-05
38Gerda1.7342026-09-24
39bb1.7242026-10-12
40Eddie1.7202026-10-12
41gj1.7182026-10-21
42Jan1.7122026-09-28
43toon1.7082026-10-07
44GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
45Pt1.7042026-09-26
46CdG1.6942026-10-08
47Adam1231.6922026-09-23
48HD1.6862026-10-03
49Olivia1.6842026-09-23
50Sjors1.6782026-10-19
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07