ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1GvdV1.7782026-10-29
2Hannie1.6462026-10-29
3LEON1.5962026-10-30
4pt1.5222026-10-30
5Jannie1.5042026-10-30
6Rien Quik1.4302026-10-30
7Ceessie1.4282026-10-29
8Sukkel1.3942026-10-30
9Henny1.3922026-10-30
10Rian191.3742026-10-30
11Jantje1.3702026-10-29
12Anja1.3662026-10-29
13Henk1.3582026-10-30
14piet 121.3342026-10-30
15Gerard1.3322026-10-30
16Jango1.3282026-10-30
17Jack1.3282026-10-30
18Willem1.3022026-10-29
19Rinus kr1.2882026-10-29
20Bert1.2462026-10-30
21Peter B1.1942026-10-29
22Bieb1.1882026-10-30
23m1.1842026-10-30
24S1.1702026-10-30
25RinusH1.1682026-10-30
26Azoni1.1642026-10-29
27Annie1.1582026-10-30
28ram1.1502026-10-29
29Ger1.1482026-10-30
30Piet1.1422026-10-30
31Diny1.1302026-10-29
32Bibi1.0802026-10-29
33NvdV1.0742026-10-30
34Charlie1.0682026-10-30
35Ice1.0462026-10-30
36Ien1.0462026-10-30
37m.a.r.i.n.u.s.1.0422026-10-29
38Gait1.0402026-10-29
39Ineke1.0182026-10-30
40Gerda1.0082026-10-30
41Jos9702026-10-30
42Marcel9602026-10-30
43Jops9582026-10-29
44ronice9342026-10-30
45Lia9002026-10-29
46Gr8962026-10-30
47Resturp8802026-10-30
48Hennie8732026-10-30
49george8542026-10-30
50RR8522026-10-30
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Cor1.9502026-10-28
2Fra1.9282026-10-25
3john r1.8342026-10-24
4GvdV1.7782026-10-29
5Rooz1.7742026-10-25
6tinus1.7522026-10-24
7Pippi1.7222026-10-25
8Jango1.7222026-10-26
9BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
10LEON1.7062026-10-27
11d1.7062026-10-29
12Q1.6882026-10-26
13Yvonne1.6582026-10-29
14Gari1.6502026-10-27
15Hannie1.6462026-10-29
16albert1.6362026-10-28
17Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
18Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
19Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
20Pauke1.6102026-10-27
216661.6082026-10-26
22Eefje1.5942026-10-24
23george1.5782026-10-27
24Richard3111.5722026-10-26
25Hanny1.5662026-10-27
26bingo!1.5602026-10-29
27Wim1.5542026-10-28
28Trebor1.5522026-10-24
29leo1.5462026-10-28
30tom1.5342026-10-25
31Rosco1.5302026-10-28
32Diny1.5282026-10-26
33Joop1.5242026-10-24
34pt1.5222026-10-30
35Steen05241.5102026-10-24
36Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
37Jannie1.5042026-10-30
38Leen R1.4922026-10-28
39Annie1.4902026-10-28
40Pietje1.4842026-10-25
41Ger1.4802026-10-28
42Goof1.4762026-10-25
43L Rem1.4762026-10-27
44Pinoccio1.4762026-10-29
45CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
46W1.4602026-10-27
47Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
48Jeanet1.4522026-10-29
49Fred1.4422026-10-25
50e1.4382026-10-26
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
8japio1.9382026-10-06
9Fra1.9282026-10-25
10Ert1.9242026-10-03
11LEON1.9202026-10-06
12johnr1.9142026-10-03
13Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
14Adp1.8722026-10-18
15Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
16tom1.8582026-10-08
17john r1.8342026-10-24
18Monica1.8282026-10-13
19Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
20Kick1.8202026-10-03
21B1.8102026-09-30
22leo1.8022026-10-05
23Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
24Willem11.7942026-10-08
25Gerard1.7902026-10-20
26Dirk1.7882026-10-17
27Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
28GvdV1.7782026-10-29
29Rooz1.7742026-10-25
30s1.7602026-10-05
31tinus1.7522026-10-24
32Doessie1.7422026-10-15
33JanBr1.7382026-10-05
34Pieter1.7322026-10-21
35bb1.7242026-10-12
36Pippi1.7222026-10-25
37Jango1.7222026-10-26
38Eddie1.7202026-10-12
39gj1.7182026-10-21
40BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
41toon1.7082026-10-07
42d1.7062026-10-29
43CdG1.6942026-10-08
44Q1.6882026-10-26
45HD1.6862026-10-03
46Sjors1.6782026-10-19
47Aad1.6722026-10-06
48john1.6622026-10-10
49Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
50bea1.6602026-10-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07