ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Rooz1.7742026-10-25
2cor1.7442026-10-25
3Pippi1.7222026-10-25
4BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
5Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
6tom1.5342026-10-25
7Goof1.4762026-10-25
8Fred1.4422026-10-25
9Charlie1.4342026-10-25
10jan1.3842026-10-25
11sijgje1.2982026-10-25
12Anja1.2882026-10-25
13Gait1.2862026-10-25
14zz1.2822026-10-25
15anneke1.2762026-10-26
16Hennie1.2662026-10-25
17alice101.2622026-10-25
18Arjan Lemsom1.2222026-10-25
19Sanne1.1462026-10-25
20Douwe1.1442026-10-25
21mvd1.1262026-10-25
22Els1.1242026-10-25
23Rien Quik1.1082026-10-25
24Paul1.0942026-10-25
25Rinus1.0862026-10-26
26Henkio 711.0682026-10-26
27Loes1.0662026-10-25
28Jango1.0642026-10-26
29Zzzzzzzzzzzz9202026-10-25
30Koudekerker8642026-10-25
31Marcel8322026-10-25
32John Maassluis8202026-10-26
33Jack8182026-10-25
34d8152026-10-25
35Bert8042026-10-25
36Doessie8042026-10-26
37Ado8022026-10-25
38Plien7822026-10-25
39Peter7722026-10-25
40kees de brabander7242026-10-25
41Dingeman7162026-10-25
42Lia7102026-10-25
43kees6342026-10-25
44lenie6282026-10-25
45Jops6042026-10-25
46Pauke5822026-10-25
47Dirk5422026-10-25
48Joop5302026-10-25
49Ed5302026-10-25
50gdk5022026-10-25
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
4Fra1.9282026-10-25
5Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
6john r1.8342026-10-24
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Gerard1.7902026-10-20
9Rooz1.7742026-10-25
10tinus1.7522026-10-24
11Pieter1.7322026-10-21
12Pippi1.7222026-10-25
13gj1.7182026-10-21
14BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
15Sjors1.6782026-10-19
16Taki1.6582026-10-21
17ger.b1.6562026-10-23
18Leo1.6482026-10-21
19Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
20Hans1.6222026-10-22
21RinusH1.6222026-10-23
22Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
23Eefje1.5942026-10-24
24bea1.5922026-10-19
25Rosco1.5682026-10-21
26Trebor1.5522026-10-24
27Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
28Jops1.5482026-10-20
29tom1.5342026-10-25
30Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
31Joop1.5242026-10-24
32terry77771.5182026-10-23
33Albertine1.5142026-10-19
34Steen05241.5102026-10-24
35Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
36Q1.5002026-10-22
37mirretje1.4982026-10-20
38Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
39riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
40Pietje1.4842026-10-25
41j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
42Rosc91.4802026-10-23
43Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
44hk1.4762026-10-19
45Alex581.4762026-10-21
46Goof1.4762026-10-25
47CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
48Theo1.4642026-10-19
49Jootje1.4622026-10-19
50Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8tinus2.0522026-09-27
9Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Fra1.9282026-10-25
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
17Frits1.8782026-09-28
18Adp1.8722026-10-18
19Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
20Pieter1.8682026-09-28
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22john r1.8342026-10-24
23Monica1.8282026-10-13
24Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
25maarten1.8202026-09-26
26Kick1.8202026-10-03
27B1.8102026-09-30
28Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
29Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
30Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
31Willem11.7942026-10-08
32Gerard1.7902026-10-20
33Dirk1.7882026-10-17
34Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
35Rooz1.7742026-10-25
36s1.7602026-10-05
37Doessie1.7422026-10-15
38JanBr1.7382026-10-05
39bb1.7242026-10-12
40Pippi1.7222026-10-25
41Eddie1.7202026-10-12
42gj1.7182026-10-21
43Jan1.7122026-09-28
44BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
45toon1.7082026-10-07
46GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
47CdG1.6942026-10-08
48HD1.6862026-10-03
49Sjors1.6782026-10-19
50Aad1.6722026-10-06
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07