ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
2Pieter1.7322026-10-21
3gj1.7182026-10-21
4Taki1.6582026-10-21
5Leo1.6482026-10-21
6Rosco1.5682026-10-21
7riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
8j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
9Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
10Alex581.4762026-10-21
11Monique1.4322026-10-20
12Koos en Trix1.4302026-10-21
13Matthijs1.3762026-10-21
14Annie1.3722026-10-21
15Paul1.3642026-10-21
16Jan1.3482026-10-21
17Jango1.3482026-10-21
18Grada1.3462026-10-21
19ton1.3382026-10-21
20Wim1.3302026-10-21
21s1.3242026-10-21
22george1.3142026-10-21
23Tom ham1.3062026-10-21
24Rien Quik1.3022026-10-21
25hvd1.2972026-10-21
26Monica1.2842026-10-21
27W1.2502026-10-20
28trump1.2462026-10-21
29Thij zh1.2282026-10-21
30klos1.2142026-10-21
31P1.1882026-10-21
32LEON1.1802026-10-21
33joop1.1722026-10-21
34Jwb1.1462026-10-21
35Arie B1.1382026-10-21
36Anja1.1322026-10-21
37Tova1.1262026-10-21
38gerard b1.1062026-10-21
39hetty1.0822026-10-21
40koos1.0682026-10-21
41Bert1.0542026-10-21
42Lia9762026-10-20
43FR19089722026-10-20
44Kick9402026-10-21
45Rinus9202026-10-21
46Jack8982026-10-20
47d8962026-10-21
48cor8882026-10-21
49Robert8682026-10-21
50jawi8642026-10-21
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
5Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
6Adp1.8722026-10-18
7Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
8Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
9Gerard1.7902026-10-20
10Dirk1.7882026-10-17
11Doessie1.7422026-10-15
12Pieter1.7322026-10-21
13gj1.7182026-10-21
14Sjors1.6782026-10-19
15Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
16bea1.6602026-10-18
17Taki1.6582026-10-21
18Leo1.6482026-10-21
19Fred1.6402026-10-16
20Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
21Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
22patty21.6062026-10-18
23wout1.6002026-10-17
24Buck1.5982026-10-16
25Piet1.5742026-10-18
26Rosco1.5682026-10-21
27Jan1.5582026-10-16
28Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
29Jops1.5482026-10-20
30petros431.5342026-10-15
31RinusH1.5342026-10-19
32Rooz1.5302026-10-16
33Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
34Albertine1.5142026-10-19
35Q1.5122026-10-18
36Ilya1.5082026-10-17
37jos1.5042026-10-15
38Gari1.5022026-10-17
39Hn1.4982026-10-15
40mirretje1.4982026-10-20
41Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
42Hans1.4922026-10-19
43joop1.4902026-10-15
44riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
45j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
46Ad1.4782026-10-18
47Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
48hk1.4762026-10-19
49Alex581.4762026-10-21
50S1.4742026-10-15
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
10dick1.9762026-09-22
11maarten1.9502026-09-22
12japio1.9382026-10-06
13Rosco1.9242026-09-28
14Ert1.9242026-10-03
15LEON1.9202026-10-06
16johnr1.9142026-10-03
17Jerb1.9082026-09-22
18Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
19Frits1.8782026-09-28
20Adp1.8722026-10-18
21Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
22Pieter1.8682026-09-28
23tom1.8582026-10-08
24Jango1.8442026-09-22
25Monica1.8282026-10-13
26Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
27Kick1.8202026-10-03
28B1.8102026-09-30
29Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
30Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
31Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
32Leen R1.7982026-09-23
33Willem11.7942026-10-08
34Gerard1.7902026-10-20
35Dirk1.7882026-10-17
36Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
37s1.7602026-10-05
38Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
39Doessie1.7422026-10-15
40JanBr1.7382026-10-05
41Gerda1.7342026-09-24
42bb1.7242026-10-12
43Eddie1.7202026-10-12
44gj1.7182026-10-21
45Jan1.7122026-09-28
46toon1.7082026-10-07
47GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
48Pt1.7042026-09-26
49CdG1.6942026-10-08
50Adam1231.6922026-09-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07