ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Taki1.6582026-10-21
2Rosco1.5682026-10-21
3Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
4Monique1.4322026-10-20
5Els1.4022026-10-20
6Annie1.3722026-10-21
7Jan1.3482026-10-21
8Trucci1.3242026-10-20
9george1.3142026-10-21
10Monica1.2842026-10-21
11W1.2502026-10-20
12trump1.2462026-10-21
13Huib1.2362026-10-20
14Geert1.1982026-10-20
15Ineke1.1922026-10-20
16P1.1882026-10-21
17LEON1.1802026-10-21
18nexus1.1622026-10-20
19RonaldT1.1582026-10-20
20Dingeman Stolk1.1522026-10-20
21Anja1.1322026-10-21
22kale Nel1.1302026-10-20
23Tova1.1262026-10-21
24Jwb1.0882026-10-20
25JR1.0702026-10-20
26Paul1.0542026-10-20
27Bert1.0542026-10-21
28klos1.0262026-10-20
29theking539962026-10-20
30Lia9762026-10-20
31FR19089722026-10-20
32joost9422026-10-20
33Kick9402026-10-21
34Jack8982026-10-20
35Maartje8882026-10-20
36cor8882026-10-21
37jawi8642026-10-21
38Will8462026-10-20
39Grada8442026-10-21
40B8162026-10-20
41Buck8062026-10-20
42Diny7922026-10-20
43hetty7862026-10-20
44Rinus7402026-10-20
45Riesmeijer.7222026-10-21
46mario7102026-10-21
47Joop6382026-10-21
48Lenie6342026-10-20
49Aad5782026-10-21
50Doessie4942026-10-21
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Gerard1.7902026-10-20
9Dirk1.7882026-10-17
10Doessie1.7422026-10-15
11Sjors1.6782026-10-19
12Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
13bea1.6602026-10-18
14Taki1.6582026-10-21
15Fred1.6402026-10-16
16Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
17Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
18patty21.6062026-10-18
19wout1.6002026-10-17
20Buck1.5982026-10-16
21bb1.5902026-10-14
22Piet1.5742026-10-18
23Rosco1.5682026-10-21
24Jan1.5582026-10-16
25leo1.5542026-10-15
26Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
27Jops1.5482026-10-20
28george1.5362026-10-14
29petros431.5342026-10-15
30RinusH1.5342026-10-19
31Rooz1.5302026-10-16
32Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
33Albertine1.5142026-10-19
34Q1.5122026-10-18
35Ilya1.5082026-10-17
36jos1.5042026-10-15
37Gari1.5022026-10-17
38Hn1.4982026-10-15
39mirretje1.4982026-10-20
40Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
41Hans1.4922026-10-19
42joop1.4902026-10-15
43Ad1.4782026-10-18
44hk1.4762026-10-19
45S1.4742026-10-15
46Theo1.4642026-10-19
47RZ1.4622026-10-14
48Jootje1.4622026-10-19
49theking531.4482026-10-19
50Martijn1.4442026-10-14
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9dick1.9762026-09-22
10maarten1.9502026-09-22
11japio1.9382026-10-06
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Jerb1.9082026-09-22
17Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
18Frits1.8782026-09-28
19Adp1.8722026-10-18
20Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
21Pieter1.8682026-09-28
22tom1.8582026-10-08
23Jango1.8442026-09-22
24Monica1.8282026-10-13
25Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
26Kick1.8202026-10-03
27B1.8102026-09-30
28Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
29Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
30Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
31Leen R1.7982026-09-23
32Willem11.7942026-10-08
33Gerard1.7902026-10-20
34Dirk1.7882026-10-17
35Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
36s1.7602026-10-05
37Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
38Doessie1.7422026-10-15
39JanBr1.7382026-10-05
40Gerda1.7342026-09-24
41bb1.7242026-10-12
42Eddie1.7202026-10-12
43Jan1.7122026-09-28
44toon1.7082026-10-07
45GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
46Pt1.7042026-09-26
47CdG1.6942026-10-08
48Adam1231.6922026-09-23
49HD1.6862026-10-03
50Olivia1.6842026-09-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07