ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
2Doessie1.7422026-10-15
3Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
4leo1.5542026-10-15
5petros431.5342026-10-15
6jos1.5042026-10-15
7Hn1.4982026-10-15
8joop1.4902026-10-15
9ruud v s1.4402026-10-15
10soesje1.4262026-10-15
11willem1.3702026-10-15
12Murphy1.3502026-10-15
13Hennie1.2882026-10-15
14Jango1.2792026-10-15
15Alex581.2462026-10-15
16Sterretje1.2442026-10-15
17Buck1.2102026-10-15
18Lullo1.2022026-10-15
19jan1.1982026-10-14
20Joke1.1902026-10-15
21Sylvia1.1502026-10-15
22Piet1.1482026-10-15
23Diny1.1462026-10-14
24Gait1.1282026-10-15
25Rinus kr1.1242026-10-15
26H P M1.1042026-10-15
27tonm1.0822026-10-15
28Wally1.0302026-10-15
29Rooz1.0162026-10-15
30Dingeman1.0142026-10-15
31Heinrich Heineken9682026-10-14
32m.a.r.i.n.u.s.9442026-10-15
33Gerda9302026-10-15
34Bert9162026-10-15
35Ruud9122026-10-15
36Co9102026-10-15
37Zzzzzzzzzzzz8642026-10-15
38Wil8502026-10-15
39Jack8242026-10-14
40Piet 78232026-10-15
41Ineke8222026-10-15
42george8082026-10-15
43Marcel7822026-10-14
44Rinus7802026-10-15
45bnm7742026-10-15
46Tova7442026-10-15
47Coen7242026-10-15
48Jannie7162026-10-15
49Richard3116862026-10-15
50Els6082026-10-15
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
4Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
5Monica1.8282026-10-13
6Willem11.7942026-10-08
7Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
8Doessie1.7422026-10-15
9bb1.7242026-10-12
10Eddie1.7202026-10-12
11Cor1.7042026-10-10
12john1.6622026-10-10
13Evelyn1.6442026-10-09
14Danny1.6282026-10-14
15Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
16M.J.1.6202026-10-12
17Dlk1.6142026-10-10
18jan1.6062026-10-12
19Bellabeer1.5782026-10-09
20Adri1.5642026-10-12
21leo1.5542026-10-15
22alice101.5522026-10-13
23Dirk1.5462026-10-09
24fred1.5462026-10-09
25george1.5362026-10-14
26Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
27petros431.5342026-10-15
28hallo1.5282026-10-12
29kees1.5062026-10-13
30Wil1.5042026-10-13
31jos1.5042026-10-15
32Wim1.4982026-10-13
33Hn1.4982026-10-15
34gerard1.4902026-10-09
35joop1.4902026-10-15
36Leen R1.4802026-10-13
37RZ1.4622026-10-14
38Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
39Ineke S.1.4562026-10-09
40Murphy1.4562026-10-11
41Jannie1.4442026-10-12
42corknegt1.4442026-10-13
43Martijn1.4442026-10-14
44ruud v s1.4402026-10-15
45chris1.4362026-10-08
46Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
47soesje1.4262026-10-15
48Trebor1.4182026-10-10
49Olivia1.4162026-10-14
50teus1.4142026-10-12
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Leo2.0562026-09-30
4tinus2.0522026-09-27
5John2.0442026-09-26
6Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
7dick1.9762026-09-22
8maarten1.9502026-09-22
9Huib1.9482026-09-20
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Rosco1.9242026-09-28
12Ert1.9242026-10-03
13LEON1.9202026-10-06
14johnr1.9142026-10-03
15Jerb1.9082026-09-22
16Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
17Frits1.8782026-09-28
18Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
19Pieter1.8682026-09-28
20fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22Jango1.8442026-09-22
23Monica1.8282026-10-13
24Kick1.8202026-10-03
25B1.8102026-09-30
26Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
27Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
28Leen R1.7982026-09-23
29Willem11.7942026-10-08
30Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
31s1.7602026-10-05
32j.w.k1.7582026-09-17
33Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
34Doessie1.7422026-10-15
35jan1.7402026-09-19
36JanBr1.7382026-10-05
37jjj1.7342026-09-17
38M.J.1.7342026-09-18
39Gerda1.7342026-09-24
40gerard1.7342026-10-08
41bb1.7242026-10-12
42Eddie1.7202026-10-12
43Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
44toon1.7082026-10-07
45GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
46Pt1.7042026-09-26
47Cor1.7042026-10-10
48gv1.7022026-09-17
49CdG1.6942026-10-08
50Adam1231.6922026-09-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07