ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1leon17.5482021-06-14
2vecchio4315.4532021-06-15
3Pompon14.1172021-06-14
4JCK13.9742021-06-15
5anna13.9512021-06-15
6rrr13.8732021-06-14
7John13.7432021-06-15
8Csavo13.4252021-06-15
9Agar12.9782021-06-15
10luna11.7862021-06-14
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1BOPE27.1322021-06-13
2www21.9002021-06-08
3wwww20.8162021-06-13
4leon19.2182021-06-08
5jondrus18.6302021-06-13
6bogdan18.0622021-06-09
7le17.9042021-06-10
8pauli16.7572021-06-13
9vecchio4316.3772021-06-13
10Dirk16.3162021-06-10
11GIO16.3102021-06-09
12bb16.2742021-06-14
13rosmar16.1792021-06-12
14rrr16.1102021-06-11
15Ciki15.9602021-06-12
16Agar15.5962021-06-12
17mami15.5952021-06-11
18paule15.2142021-06-13
19JCK14.5752021-06-10
20iordan14.5722021-06-10
21paula14.5042021-06-13
22icke14.4782021-06-12
23paul14.3622021-06-09
24Pompon14.1172021-06-14
25rrrroooorrrroooo14.0392021-06-09
26GM14.0232021-06-13
27pepe13.9892021-06-13
28anna13.9512021-06-15
29John13.7432021-06-15
30ACM13.5702021-06-09
31pitu13.4822021-06-13
32IGA13.4692021-06-10
33Csavo13.4252021-06-15
34pio13.2472021-06-09
35mika12.7872021-06-12
36syl12.2232021-06-09
37DEDA12.1202021-06-09
38111111.8292021-06-08
39luna11.7862021-06-14
40Marie4.7662021-06-08
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1BOPE27.1322021-06-13
2Man.21.9822021-05-19
3www21.9002021-06-08
4wwww20.8162021-06-13
5leon19.2182021-06-08
6le18.7942021-05-24
7Rozina18.7662021-06-03
8jondrus18.6302021-06-13
9bb18.5212021-05-20
10bogdan18.0622021-06-09
11Dirk17.9522021-05-21
12paule17.4672021-06-04
13Ciki17.1352021-05-31
14fr17.1212021-05-30
15pauli16.7642021-06-05
16paulinchen16.5672021-06-04
17vecchio4316.3772021-06-13
18remco16.3472021-06-04
19paulchen16.3132021-05-23
20GIO16.3102021-06-09
21rosmar16.1792021-06-12
22rrr16.1102021-06-11
23pauline16.0712021-05-24
24mai16.0552021-05-18
25GM15.9802021-05-25
26Agnes15.9192021-05-25
27dinkel15.8812021-06-03
28paul15.8232021-05-22
29pitu15.7742021-05-17
30paula15.6802021-06-05
31begotxu15.6712021-06-04
32SARUM15.6662021-05-20
33Agar15.5962021-06-12
34mami15.5952021-06-11
35paolo15.5552021-05-30
36suji15.1892021-05-29
37iordan15.0052021-05-21
38Csavo14.9342021-06-01
39Xav14.9122021-06-04
40pepe14.7602021-05-31
41shn14.5812021-06-02
42JCK14.5752021-06-10
43vecchio14.5532021-05-23
44icke14.4782021-06-12
45biba14.3792021-06-01
46PEP14.3722021-05-28
47Emma14.3252021-05-16
48Pompon14.2972021-05-21
49bub14.2922021-05-19
50anna14.2572021-06-06
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Stef31.1162020-08-20
2Yan31.0752020-01-03
3Stef1830.8082020-07-29
4Stef630.4892020-06-24
5KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
6Stef2329.7132020-09-07
7Stef1029.6562020-07-03
8plast29.4122019-12-30
9Stef1728.9542019-12-12
10Stef728.5772020-09-25
11Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
12Stef1328.1012020-07-06
13Stef1127.8732020-10-07
14Stef327.8472020-09-16
15Stef2427.8212019-12-19
16Stef227.7962020-07-10
17Stef1227.5582020-09-04
18Stef527.5052020-08-25
19pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
20Stef427.3212020-08-12
21BOPE27.1322021-06-13
22Stef1427.0732020-06-22
23pppp26.9922019-12-19
24Stef1926.6752020-06-08
25Stef126.4082019-12-17
26Stef2026.4022020-07-07
27Stef1626.3852020-06-04
28Stef2126.2792020-07-21
29ppp26.2692020-01-25
30Stef2526.2432020-07-09
31Stef2826.1952020-06-12
32Stef926.0942020-06-23
33Stef2625.9852020-06-23
34Stef825.9702020-07-02
35Stef3225.9362020-06-15
36Stef2225.9252020-06-10
37PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
38Stef1525.7522020-06-16
39Stef2725.6432020-01-30
40pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
41pvll24.7932019-12-18
42pppppppppvvvvlll24.7862019-12-16
43Tatoo23723.7472019-10-14
44aasa23.7462019-11-15
45Oma6523.6702019-10-14
46Wahoo23.0202019-11-28
47Man.21.9822021-05-19
48www21.9002021-06-08
49wwww20.8162021-06-13
50leon19.2182021-06-08